NamePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
AlmondJoy1046322336.374558.07901700001001222033
BuNNi_Boi1046120587.858914.02606000045001022051
Danimals_OW104602114.500142.000050000000000000
GlazeWarrior10461210681.545501.419020000013004311019
GoodJobBud1046271772.985580.0900400000000201312468
KATBOSS111104611159.941207.49021400000000100000
MrBubDub470136480.800357.41501000006006232177
MrCostco104615121.049160.16918130000401100000
Oof_its_Des10461125.400110.068104192000000100000
R4ve104686399.232468.577015000030062331474
NameKit TypePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
R4veHEAVY333119.000105.56000000000010010321
R4veASSASSIN138020.00040.399030000000000000
R4veMAGE53671329.682282.617012000000062321152
R4veNINJA340260.55040.000000000300000000
R4veSOLDIER3000.0000.000000000000000000
KATBOSS111HEAVY549000.0000.000000000000000000
KATBOSS111MEDIC49611159.941207.49021400000000100000
AlmondJoyASSASSIN45931183.000256.4690200000001111019
AlmondJoyNINJA32206125.903137.0000150000100010000
AlmondJoyENGINEER26405127.470164.6090000000000011014
MrCostcoSOLDIER82000.0000.000000000000000000
MrCostcoMEDIC512000.00013.0001880000000000000
MrCostcoELF43000.0004.000000000000000000
MrCostcoCHEMIST83011.29925.100030000000000000
MrCostcoPYRO1600232.50090.670020000000000000
MrCostcoNINJA370161.25017.399000000400000000
MrCostcoARCHER1251126.00010.000000000001100000
GoodJobBudHEAVY1046271772.985580.0900400000000201312468
Oof_its_DesHEAVY6490014.0008.0000160000000000000
Oof_its_DesMEDIC3961111.400102.06810432000000100000
GlazeWarriorMAGE33933139.913107.619080000000300000
GlazeWarriorNINJA29355244.049158.00002000013001311019
GlazeWarriorPYRO25010.0003.000000000000000000
GlazeWarriorHEAVY5010.0006.000000000000000000
GlazeWarriorCHEMIST38140297.581226.7990100000000400000
Danimals_OWNINJA104602114.500142.000050000000000000
BuNNi_BoiNINJA65511287.923238.00004000045001022051
BuNNi_BoiHEAVY33106487.935652.630020000000000000
BuNNi_BoiMAGE480112.00023.396000000000000000
BuNNi_BoiMEDIC11010.0000.000000000000000000
MrBubDubELF19532121.469170.7650300000002010141
MrBubDubMAGE9000.0000.000000000000000000
MrBubDubHEAVY7000.0000.000000000000000000
MrBubDubNINJA8031188.10038.000000000600210000
MrBubDubPYRO12362152.23097.4000400000006111013
MrBubDubCHEMIST531119.00051.2500300000001011022