NamePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
AlmondJoy1031820304.9891203.78024420000200209100290
BuNNi_Boi1031633419.100848.16018370000730010460102
Danimals_OW10311514662.750461.50002500001300310000
GlazeWarrior10311923973.279597.50002600002500340000
GoodJobBud10312021118.6491110.799050000000110112252
KATBOSS1111031113410.950441.049573280000000320000
MrBubDub103138322108.263926.000051000040004811050
MrCostco10312415430.0991069.56902000000045001058
Oof_its_Des103157259.900661.260304131000000300000
PiggyGiroux25302159.350177.7101600000000024162
R4ve10311313831.649945.59301600008005011010
Vindilitious8451115246.369357.3790310000000400000
NameKit TypePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
R4veMAGE291112.50070.193010000000100000
R4veNINJA9504116.75081.000040000800000000
R4veHEAVY818116657.399740.9990800000005011010
R4vePYRO881245.00053.399030000000100000
PiggyGirouxHEAVY145000.00039.0000200000000023062
PiggyGirouxMEDIC10702159.350138.710140000000000110
KATBOSS111MEDIC60251152.650226.499573130000000200000
KATBOSS111HEAVY29861258.300214.5490120000000320000
KATBOSS111SOLDIER131010.0000.000030000000000000
AlmondJoyASSASSIN0000.0000.000000000000000000
AlmondJoyCHEMIST20100.0003.000020000000100000
AlmondJoySOLDIER634411127.840851.330021000000010880281
AlmondJoyMEDIC19025119.399237.45024110000000201102
AlmondJoyNINJA1411456.000108.000070000200100000
AlmondJoyHEAVY44001.7504.000010000000000105
MrCostcoARCHER647157281.099738.26901000000045001058
MrCostcoPYRO38498149.000331.2990100000000300000
GoodJobBudHEAVY10312021118.6491110.799050000000110112252
Oof_its_DesMEDIC103157259.900661.260304131000000300000
GlazeWarriorNINJA8521823934.529563.50002200002500340000
GlazeWarriorMEDIC450018.7503.000010000000000000
GlazeWarriorASSASSIN621020.0000.000010000000100000
GlazeWarriorCHEMIST71000.00031.000020000000000000
VindilitiousHEAVY6000.0000.000000000000000000
VindilitiousASSASSIN8381115246.369357.3790310000000400000
Danimals_OWNINJA8901314550.449360.50002300001300310000
Danimals_OWHEAVY14020112.300101.000020000000200000
BuNNi_BoiMEDIC1041318.250138.91018300000001002047
BuNNi_BoiNINJA793529329.500622.000032000073001044054
BuNNi_BoiARCHER1340171.35087.250020000000000000
MrBubDubNINJA93536312042.123865.000047000040004711050
MrBubDubASSASSIN161120.00023.000020000000100000
MrBubDubPYRO801046.13938.000020000000110000