NamePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
AlmondJoy481413342.859375.49929202001002033140
MrCostco481133608.095660.109660000000600000
Oof_its_Des48142176.599379.6595610000000200000
R4ve48163225.260288.159102700003002211033
Vindilitious29311199.280223.782000000000100100
NameKit TypePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
R4veHEAVY3563268.500122.9990500000001111033
R4veMEDIC841020.000120.65910210000000100000
R4veNINJA4121136.76044.500010000300210000
AlmondJoyHEAVY0000.0000.000000000000000000
AlmondJoyENGINEER1832244.75078.8930002000002022137
AlmondJoyNINJA21529291.859215.500020000100101102
AlmondJoyMEDIC82026.25081.1052900000000000000
MrCostcoHEAVY2000.0000.000000000000000000
MrCostcoMEDIC441113499.799640.609660000000600000
MrCostcoCHEMIST3720108.29519.500000000000200000
Oof_its_DesHEAVY51000.0000.000000000000000000
Oof_its_DesMEDIC43042176.599379.6595610000000200000
VindilitiousHEAVY5000.0000.000000000000000000
VindilitiousASSASSIN28711199.280223.782000000000100100