RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1GANGTHAT GANGTHAT1,8431,2961.422114.526
2LLammaa LLammaa1,7531,1391.539129.316
3Ski129 Ski1291,6519781.688113.657
4Manufacture Manufacture1,4971,1491.302114.748
5trestresbon trestresbon1,3298891.494111.272
6Murphay Murphay1,3089221.418119.201
7jiffpom jiffpom1,2731,4910.853102.083
8Kbz Kbz1,2479751.278101.736
9screeper020 screeper0201,2007181.671100.000
10Communicati0ns Communicati0ns1,1951,1371.051107.975
11FlansMod FlansMod1,0791,6370.659102.790
12AFluffyPunisher AFluffyPunisher1,0747431.445114.577
13Bought Bought1,0511,4550.722105.555
14Wubba66 Wubba661,0475681.843118.329
15squl squl9667251.332120.366
16Passion Passion9188331.102110.727
17Daals Daals8811,0720.821101.591
18KO1REA KO1REA8735601.558111.819
19Syramatra Syramatra8326941.198108.592
20Bowser Bowser7907291.083103.284
21LastGod LastGod7866701.173113.513
22devmartin1225 devmartin12257744241.825125.702
23randallmango randallmango7565691.328111.850
24Frostify Frostify7566821.108107.681
25Syanx Syanx7427421.000106.608
26searer searer7194181.720124.137
27StrideUS StrideUS7145621.270104.002
28Jabal Jabal6714941.358114.729
29Snooro Snooro6665331.249112.704
30Carryland Carryland6328420.750101.135
31EloEloElo EloEloElo6084001.520135.799
32Gospil Gospil6017110.845114.804
33T50c_Sack T50c_Sack5964351.370119.944
34OrderlyTrash OrderlyTrash5929160.64692.143
35h0Sad h0Sad5776380.904100.779
36emeraldmine9876 emeraldmine98765553611.537111.076
37BoostPad BoostPad5379190.584102.082
38AnniePro2 AnniePro25183981.301113.014
39Seany_D_ Seany_D_5182781.863117.486
40Dimashq Dimashq5143051.68591.067
41shcdow shcdow4952452.020113.792
42Havai Havai4912082.360128.285
43T50c_Void T50c_Void4893791.290117.109
44NodusMeSenpaiPls NodusMeSenpaiPls4788970.53298.735
45hodge_the_cat hodge_the_cat4662871.623110.397
46T50c_Pakku T50c_Pakku4645180.89597.383
47Timmytickle Timmytickle4637860.58994.290
48Huntur Huntur4477620.58690.495
49Reckonings Reckonings4423081.435132.031
50Lycia Lycia4142371.746106.088