NamePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
AlmondJoy100559279.499250.83003500000003023158
arkham20121005013.00055.20001410000000000000
Bloomishly100564320.799463.30002200000005010180
Cerpent100598636.968728.7500280000000300000
Elovelie79290182.78073.0000190000006800000
Elovie1005030.00061.699060000000000000
Eudemonyx1005347602.250354.32004500000001830000
ExtremeEvoboost2122222.19954.449090000000100000
fk1n1005000.00013.00014000000000000000
Forleb10051431109.529603.51404800000001100000
GreyCreyon15000.0000.000020000000000000
HilmaDracha882610404.100538.7790220000000300000
jctownsend81620143.499315.040126190000000200000
Larh10050279.50099.0000100000000000000
Maximo_232581041.0004.000030000000100000
McangelX5911111.31973.25014510000000100000
MonsterLore36031114.50081.5000300001002000155
MoshPit19701111543.608950.63916480000000400000
MrCostco100574351.924438.4860400000000200000
PowerMoves100517142636.550127.4490000000007300000
Prayers_290049.00012.000000000000000000
R4ve825000.00083.799040000000000000
RaZeragon100583302.119155.5000800003006010142
Secret_Jesus100518151.250280.000039000042001143164
Silv9953185.70974.5000100000400300000
tri1005000.0000.000000000000000000
wifue10055531024.00095.75009000037005320000
word__100516392219.380262.779019000000013730000
__nasa__8601210490.050376.3990170000003401105
NameKit TypePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
MoshPit1HEAVY44994348.752474.1490270000000400000
MoshPit1SOLDIER712194.105108.250030000000200000
MoshPit1ARCHER1410332.000130.759020000000000000
MoshPit1MEDIC3070368.750237.47916160000000000000
ElovieHEAVY12000.0000.000000000000000000
ElovieMAGE2000.0000.000000000000000000
ElovieASSASSIN990030.00061.699060000000000000
AlmondJoyHEAVY0000.0000.000000000000000000
AlmondJoyENGINEER4580298.04991.5800170000000000000
AlmondJoyNINJA54757181.449159.25001800000003023158
McangelXHEAVY77000.0004.000000000000000000
McangelXMEDIC452002.00038.00014450000000000000
McangelXASSASSIN62119.31931.250060000000100000
triHEAVY1005000.0000.000000000000000000
wifueHEAVY3000.0000.000000000000000000
wifueNINJA10025531024.00095.75009000037005320000
__nasa__HEAVY39444176.550220.679080000000301105
__nasa__ARCHER43486313.500155.719090000003400000
__nasa__MEDIC30000.0000.000000000000000000
RaZeragonHEAVY6000.0000.000000000000000000
RaZeragonMAGE4492079.11986.5000600000002010142
RaZeragonNINJA54963223.00069.000020000300600000
SilvHEAVY4000.0000.000000000000000000
SilvNINJA9913185.70974.5000100000400300000
Maximo_23HEAVY2581041.0004.000030000000100000
ExtremeEvoboostHEAVY6000.0000.000000000000000000
ExtremeEvoboostASSASSIN811222.19924.449020000000100000
ExtremeEvoboostSCOUT124100.00030.000070000000100000
word__HEAVY0000.0000.000000000000000000
word__ASSASSIN100516392219.380262.779019000000013730000
LarhHEAVY558000.0009.000000000000000000
LarhNINJA4470279.50090.0000100000000000000
Prayers_ASSASSIN290049.00012.000000000000000000
EudemonyxHEAVY28000.0000.000000000000000000
EudemonyxMAGE5101358.000215.3200170000000130000
EudemonyxNINJA466334544.250139.00002800000001800000
Secret_JesusHEAVY279000.0000.000000000000000000
Secret_JesusNINJA72518151.250280.000039000042001143164
MonsterLoreHEAVY7000.0000.000000000000000000
MonsterLoreNECRO1781018.25061.5000100000001000155
MonsterLoreNINJA1742196.25020.000020000100200000
PowerMovesHEAVY0000.0000.000000000000000000
PowerMovesMEDIC6000.0000.000000000000000000
PowerMovesDWARF571010.5000.000000000000100000
PowerMovesASSASSIN89217042626.050127.4490000000007300000
PowerMovesNINJA23000.0000.000000000000000000
PowerMovesELF13000.0000.000000000000000000
PowerMovesCHEMIST12000.0000.000000000000000000
BloomishlyHEAVY10000.0000.000000000000000000
BloomishlyASSASSIN15000.0000.000000000000000000
BloomishlySOLDIER47414199.500319.30001300000001010180
BloomishlyMAGE50450121.299144.000090000000500000
arkham2012HEAVY4000.0000.000000000000000000
arkham2012SOLDIER1000013.00055.20001410000000000000
GreyCreyonHEAVY15000.0000.000020000000000000
jctownsendHEAVY7000.0000.000000000000000000
jctownsendMEDIC80820143.499315.040126190000000200000
fk1nHEAVY3000.0000.000000000000000000
fk1nMEDIC1001000.00013.00014000000000000000
R4veHEAVY825000.00083.799040000000000000
HilmaDrachaHEAVY13000.0000.000000000000000000
HilmaDrachaARCHER869610404.100538.7790220000000300000
ForlebHEAVY21000.0000.000000000000000000
ForlebCHEMIST134000.0000.000000000000000000
ForlebMAGE8491431109.529603.51404800000001100000
MrCostcoHEAVY3000.0000.000000000000000000
MrCostcoMEDIC1291173.675139.600030000000100000
MrCostcoMAGE87263278.249298.8860370000000200000
ElovelieHEAVY3000.0000.000000000000000000
ElovelieARCHER78990182.78073.0000190000006800000
CerpentHEAVY100598636.968728.7500280000000300000