NamePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
AlmondJoy11021616842.145389.25001500002006130000
Bath_Maintenance2692463.40097.768010000000110000
BuNNi_Boi10171256.000178.6490160000700100000
Captain_Deadpool618511127.599299.3100200006002066085
Elovie1102000.0000.000000000000000000
emphobiaaa3681784.098350.100070000000100000
ExtremeEvoboost1102681.000183.2800240000000200000
Forleb1102172861.860569.55701100000001000000
HilmaDracha1102911965.163990.409040000000400000
HippehChan34042130.790130.420000000000310000
jctownsend110207221.349597.720212610000000000000
johnpick63265112.479190.907027000080140441171
Larh11022114518.000359.419000000200400000
Maximo_231102127450.754671.629013000000150661195
McangelX11021851033.739929.35036860000000700000
MrCostco1102184532.885514.66201100000001000000
PandaBearAsti684015281.5001156.915104400000000000000
PokemonAshley765514363.239767.6500560000000200000
PraetorianPotato38663233.240122.160020000000301103
rafaelnadal234010.00020.000000000000000000
Rocketboy46742148.500355.5206912000000020101160
Secret_Jesus11021219.25049.000030000300102201
tri1102000.0000.000000000000000000
wifue110259200.799250.0000100002002120278
NameKit TypePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
HippehChanHEAVY109010.00011.250000000000000000
HippehChanPYRO23041130.790119.170000000000310000
Captain_DeadpoolHEAVY19000.0000.000000000000000000
Captain_DeadpoolNINJA45031087.599192.5000000006002055046
Captain_DeadpoolSOLDIER1492140.000106.8100200000002011039
johnpickHEAVY2000.0000.000000000000000000
johnpickELF4454265.500109.12701500000014022090
johnpickMEDIC6000.0000.000020000000000000
johnpickNINJA480024.00033.2500600008000010013
johnpickSOLDIER1282322.97948.5290400000001012167
ElovieASSASSIN1102000.0000.000000000000000000
AlmondJoyNINJA11021616842.145389.25001500002006130000
Bath_MaintenanceHEAVY6000.0000.000000000000000000
Bath_MaintenanceSCOUT142116.50030.848010000000110000
Bath_MaintenanceASSASSIN1201356.90066.920000000000100000
McangelXASSASSIN0000.0000.000000000000000000
McangelXMEDIC76785616.579819.60036790000000500000
McangelXCHEMIST334100417.159109.750070000000700000
BuNNi_BoiHEAVY5550124.50084.2500130000000000000
BuNNi_BoiNINJA4611131.50094.399030000700100000
triHEAVY33000.0000.000000000000000000
triNINJA1068000.0000.000000000000000000
wifueNINJA96037150.299203.0000100002002120278
wifueMAGE1412250.50047.000000000000200000
PandaBearAstiHEAVY19000.0000.000000000000000000
PandaBearAstiMEDIC638014281.5001114.739104400000000000000
PandaBearAstiARCHER26010.00042.175000000000000000
RocketboyHEAVY3000.0000.000000000000000000
RocketboyMEDIC46342148.500355.5206912000000020101160
emphobiaaaHEAVY3681784.098350.100070000000100000
Maximo_23HEAVY34021128.000104.9790000000001011024
Maximo_23SOLDIER72796303.754566.650013000000050551171
Maximo_23ARCHER341019.0000.000000000001100000
ExtremeEvoboostSCOUT1102681.000183.2800240000000200000
LarhNINJA3730373.000122.600000000200000000
LarhASSASSIN7282111445.000236.819000000000400000
Secret_JesusNINJA2141219.25049.000030000300102201
Secret_JesusMAGE888000.0000.000000000000000000
PokemonAshleyHEAVY765514363.239767.6500560000000200000
jctownsendMEDIC110207221.349597.720212610000000000000
HilmaDrachaARCHER33927181.640394.959000000000200000
HilmaDrachaHEAVY76274783.523595.449040000000400000
rafaelnadalHEAVY13000.0000.000000000000000000
rafaelnadalNINJA221010.00020.000000000000000000
ForlebMAGE1102172861.860569.55701100000001000000
MrCostcoMAGE720122301.539369.3420800000001000000
MrCostcoPYRO38162231.345145.319030000000300000
PraetorianPotatoHEAVY38663233.240122.160020000000301103