NamePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
AlmondJoy1201614419.650365.279040000500220000
Bible_Man_120128251412.429697.00002900002000510000
BuNNi_Boi120136141.750158.50002400003400200000
Captain_Deadpool12011837645.4271128.72907000022004022022
Caustical120125121902.2101423.50002000000001200000
ExtremeEvoboost119119121184.040554.9200600000009001012
HippehChan120144233.246286.389010000000021010429
jctownsend120146231.750661.759164250000000210000
Larh120132172.16095.580080000000310000
McangelX1201135688.890585.72469428000000010045076
MrCostco1201196757.089625.1300120000000500000
PandaBearAsti1201826554.5261965.25021341000000410000
PokemonAshley120118221060.5811919.100000000000400000
Pxy10861211633.025422.750018000050030350472
R4ve19792211732.930541.194165260000000101321233
rafaelnadal12013112734.269300.13903600009016500000
Secret_Jesus1201219256.979512.19103900008001022057
wifue1201215260.649424.12504000002300101102
NameKit TypePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
HippehChanPYRO28813163.046177.609040000000110000
HippehChanSOLDIER9123170.200108.77906000000020010429
Captain_DeadpoolSOLDIER0000.0000.000000000000000000
Captain_DeadpoolARCHER2512463.000232.229000000000100000
Captain_DeadpoolNINJA9491633582.427896.50007000022004022022
Secret_JesusMAGE458010.00044.191040000000000000
Secret_JesusNINJA613218256.979466.00003300008001022057
Secret_JesusARCHER128000.0002.000020000000000000
AlmondJoyNINJA965512384.400305.999030000500220000
AlmondJoyASSASSIN2361235.25059.279010000000100000
PokemonAshleyHEAVY9041618958.2411743.100000000000400000
PokemonAshleyARCHER1340215.00063.400000000000000000
PokemonAshleySOLDIER1622287.340112.599000000000100000
McangelXCHEMIST0000.0000.000000000000000000
McangelXELF15704149.750152.7240120000000000000
McangelXMEDIC1039131539.140433.00069416000000010045076
McangelXNINJA4000.0000.000000000000000000
Bible_Man_ASSASSIN0000.0000.000000000000000000
Bible_Man_NINJA120128251412.429697.00002900002000510000
BuNNi_BoiNINJA120136141.750158.50002400003400200000
jctownsendMEDIC114746231.750661.759164250000000210000
jctownsendENGINEER53000.0000.000000000000000000
wifueNINJA1201215260.649424.12504000002300101102
PandaBearAstiARCHER0000.0000.000000000000000000
PandaBearAstiMEDIC1071723548.1441832.25021341000000410000
PandaBearAstiHEAVY129136.382133.000000000000100000
R4veHEAVY1171132403.370196.5500110000000101220119
R4veNINJA2010.0000.000000000000000000
R4veMAGE17542187.50082.513020000000200000
R4veSOLDIER2942262.93934.64005000000020101114
R4veMEDIC3303479.120227.49016580000000200000
R4veCHEMIST5000.0000.000000000000000000
rafaelnadalNINJA968126399.159155.5000190000900500000
rafaelnadalARCHER232196335.109144.63901700000016500000
MrCostcoPYRO1030185675.449451.930080000000500000
MrCostcoMAGE1701181.639173.200040000000100000
ExtremeEvoboostSCOUT0000.0000.000000000000000000
ExtremeEvoboostENGINEER2232036.000134.339030000000000000
ExtremeEvoboostENGINEER8431991178.040420.5800300000009001012
ExtremeEvoboostHEAVY115000.0000.000000000000000000
LarhASSASSIN10653198.66059.580060000000310000
LarhNINJA1360173.50036.000020000000000000
CausticalHEAVY120125121902.2101423.50002000000001200000
PxyHEAVY59730106.000114.25000000000030000397
PxyNINJA489911527.025308.50001800005002035074