NamePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
AlmondJoy895521505.617492.58902000020002311045
Bible_Man_35352166.75076.000000000600300000
BuNNi_Boi895513291.560511.99900000030002121162
GoodJobBud895233876.759281.9790300000008611064
iSrBeTo895148712.480526.05009000000070551175
KATBOSS1117743071.31927.500000000000300000
kurokih81239108.680191.9600700000002112047
Larh895010.00020.680000000000000000
LuEevee530000.0000.000000000000000000
MrCostco89535116.780410.75902000080020642533
Pxy8950287.75056.000020000000000000
Secret_Jesus895913290.149704.240670200001000241102
StarSaber3627113198.217245.7500300000009013019
NameKit TypePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
kurokihHEAVY7000.0000.000000000000000000
kurokihASSASSIN80439108.680191.9600700000002112047
Secret_JesusNINJA1350226.50057.0000000001000001102
Secret_JesusASSASSIN48597133.649152.599000000000240000
Secret_JesusMEDIC27504130.000494.64067020000000000000
AlmondJoyNINJA633213418.849329.00000000020001011045
AlmondJoyASSASSIN2613886.767163.589020000000230000
GoodJobBudHEAVY895233876.759281.9790300000008611064
LuEeveeHEAVY92000.0000.000000000000000000
LuEeveeMAGE438000.0000.000000000000000000
Bible_Man_HEAVY138000.0000.000000000000000000
Bible_Man_NINJA21552166.75076.000000000600300000
BuNNi_BoiNINJA842512219.560311.00000000030002121162
BuNNi_BoiHEAVY530172.000200.999000000000000000
KATBOSS111HEAVY7743071.31927.500000000000300000
MrCostcoCHEMIST1271330.000115.079000000000102207
MrCostcoSOLDIER5962244.280272.67902000000020321444
MrCostcoNINJA1710042.50023.0000000008000010180
StarSaber3HEAVY627113198.217245.7500300000009013019
iSrBeToHEAVY895148712.480526.05009000000070551175
LarhASSASSIN895010.00020.680000000000000000
PxyNINJA8950287.75056.000020000000000000