NamePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
9060akat828219472.9401332.66401900000001055017
afroot828177619.722690.3842225000000007002020
ArcticGalaxy828719889.2981711.699191400000002188180
Blackfurrykitty82819101705.2711416.19901200000004122014
Brzwnies82802187.350404.92025830000000000000
Dermot89828000.0000.000000000000000000
esoffron8281411970.2721075.33211300005003222063
Gabbae8282314500.220393.540060000000630000
IcyLiterature828227875.541414.3080160000000630000
IronKnuckles24762612.995251.720030000000600000
Juicy_DinoSaur8281217569.9401117.550542500000004033018
kiyo287638106943.691428.6390170000000500000
Lux828123362.799271.761040000009500000
McangelX82826121553.7131603.981070000004500000
Nohox82845571.550677.959118133000000210000
RaZeragon82815381029.441926.2040280000500260000
ryo56788281218581.691676.212060000000241101
Swit242747028312.710687.2490200000001033155
TheNetcracker82829172132.282790.6000300004900480000
_TristanJay828613379.9001272.23101300000004077057
NameKit TypePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
Dermot89HEAVY828000.0000.000000000000000000
BlackfurrykittyCHEMIST82819101705.2711416.19901200000004122014
afrootMEDIC816177619.722690.3842225000000007002020
afrootNINJA11000.0000.000000000000000000
9060akatHEAVY828219472.9401332.66401900000001055017
NohoxSOLDIER34010.00033.500010000000000000
NohoxMEDIC79344571.550644.459118123000000210000
ryo5678NINJA0000.0000.000000000000000000
ryo5678ASSASSIN321910277.356329.966010000000220000
ryo5678SCOUT44338266.834320.346050000000121101
ryo5678MEDIC640037.50025.899000000000000000
McangelXARCHER27442239.119217.457070000004400000
McangelXCHEMIST55422101314.5931386.523000000000500000
ArcticGalaxyHEAVY620615722.7381293.77601100000002188180
ArcticGalaxySOLDIER730162.359162.799000000000000000
ArcticGalaxyMEDIC13413104.199255.1231930000000100000
Swit2427HEAVY28000.0000.000000000000000000
Swit2427SOLDIER44128312.710687.2490200000001033155
IronKnucklesHEAVY19961577.995174.600030000000600000
IronKnucklesPYRO470135.00077.120000000000000000
TheNetcrackerNINJA78027152074.862721.5000300004900480000
TheNetcrackerPYRO472257.42069.099000000000100000
esoffronCHEMIST44198633.152785.21201100000003022063
esoffronNINJA11232142.99079.750010000500200000
esoffronPYRO24420194.130173.850000000000220000
esoffronMEDIC30010.00036.519110000000000000
RaZeragonASSASSIN6611328637.870673.6040240000000230000
RaZeragonNINJA166210391.571252.600040000500130000
IcyLiteratureMAGE57892666.823307.944090000000500000
IcyLiteratureASSASSIN250135208.717106.364070000000630000
kiyo287HEAVY32943460.919250.510090000000200000
kiyo287SOLDIER29363482.771178.129080000000500000
kiyo287ARCHER15000.0000.000000000000000000
LuxARCHER828123362.799271.761040000009500000
BrzwniesMEDIC82802187.350404.92025830000000000000
Juicy_DinoSaurARCHER0000.0000.000000000000000000
Juicy_DinoSaurMEDIC8281217569.9401117.550542500000004033018
GabbaeHEAVY3000.0000.000000000000000000
GabbaeASSASSIN8242314500.220393.540060000000630000
_TristanJayCHEMIST828613379.9001272.23101300000004077057