NamePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
AlphaGamer20191180138.00096.049000000000000000
ArcticGalaxy913007.00010.500000000000000000
CreeperNeRd110042737261.299162.0000000003002000132
Dark_Ish913000.0000.000000000000000000
Dermot89913000.0000.000000000000000000
Ferumgrim3391366441.030349.960080000001200000
GryphonKingBros719149821.221674.879000000001600000
j3tlag913412283.350556.944050000001200000
Juicy_DinoSaur913158400.956819.3907100000004400000
KohiPVP791335215.549727.76919960000000202201
LashingWind477153000.00010.000000000000000000
McangelX9131910628.779454.14902200000014610000
Mirghmas9130261.750392.61001000000000110310
Nohox1010164.750134.500000000000000000
RaZeragon91313191232.434775.5490000003200201101
ROFLBOY9131310687.027518.271030000000400000
ryo567891368304.736307.31900000040020541381
Scorpio2817111167.926161.460000000000100000
Secret_Jesus140010.00075.500000000000000000
Swit242791324102.000219.249010000000100000
Trixter30308053463.015149.350000000000200000
yesoptus1232040420.000100.000020000000000000
_Leww_817113744.361434.20055141000000300000
_TristanJay9130776.000161.000020000000000000
NameKit TypePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
Dermot89HEAVY913000.0000.000000000000000000
KohiPVP7MEDIC91335215.549727.76919960000000202201
AlphaGamer2019HEAVY1180138.00096.049000000000000000
Ferumgrim33ARCHER63354231.920168.210040000001200000
Ferumgrim33SOLDIER28012209.110181.750040000000100000
NohoxDWARF7000.0000.000000000000000000
NohoxSOLDIER930164.750134.500000000000000000
ryo5678NINJA40147245.436211.0000000004002033016
ryo5678SOLDIER5122159.30096.31900000000020211364
McangelXCHEMIST52000.0000.000000000000000000
McangelXARCHER8611910628.779454.14902200000014610000
ArcticGalaxyHEAVY913007.00010.500000000000000000
Swit2427MEDIC44000.0000.000000000000000000
Swit2427SOLDIER86924102.000219.249010000000100000
Scorpio28HEAVY14000.0000.000000000000000000
Scorpio28CHEMIST12111134.926147.710000000000100000
Scorpio28MAGE350033.00013.750000000000000000
GryphonKingBrosHEAVY3200139.30011.000000000000000000
GryphonKingBrosSOLDIER536126563.921542.550000000000600000
GryphonKingBrosARCHER15123118.000121.329000000001200000
yesoptus123HEAVY0000.0000.000000000000000000
yesoptus123NINJA1410320.00077.000020000000000000
yesoptus123MEDIC62010.00023.000000000000000000
_Leww_HEAVY0000.0000.000000000000000000
_Leww_MEDIC76792708.369414.20055141000000300000
_Leww_ASSASSIN472135.99220.000000000000200000
_Leww_ELF1000.0000.000000000000000000
RaZeragonMAGE0000.0000.000000000000000000
RaZeragonNINJA6575171006.285495.4000000003200201101
RaZeragonPYRO25682226.148280.149000000000200000
CreeperNeRd1100HEAVY4000.0000.000000000000000000
CreeperNeRd1100SOLDIER710025.2490.000000000000000000
CreeperNeRd1100NINJA35137236.049162.0000000003002000132
Juicy_DinoSaurMEDIC48972145.500416.6057100000000300000
Juicy_DinoSaurARCHER42486255.456402.784000000004400000
_TristanJayCHEMIST3000.0000.000000000000000000
_TristanJayNINJA8710676.000158.000020000000000000
_TristanJayDWARF38010.0003.000000000000000000
j3tlagCHEMIST0000.0000.000000000000000000
j3tlagARCHER2421232.00095.100020000001100000
j3tlagELF671310251.350461.844030000000200000
Secret_JesusHEAVY39010.00075.500000000000000000
Secret_JesusSOLDIER11000.0000.000000000000000000
Secret_JesusDWARF90000.0000.000000000000000000
LashingWind477HEAVY37000.0000.000000000000000000
LashingWind477DWARF14000.0000.000000000000000000
LashingWind477ARCHER101000.00010.000000000000000000
Trixter3030HEAVY8053463.015149.350000000000200000
ROFLBOYHEAVY14000.0000.000000000000000000
ROFLBOYMAGE56757293.749228.291020000000300000
ROFLBOYSOLDIER33183393.277289.980010000000400000
MirghmasMEDIC3000.0000.000000000000000000
MirghmasSOLDIER9100261.750392.61001000000000110310
Dark_IshHEAVY913000.0000.000000000000000000