NamePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
arkham2012407011.000127.199020000000000000
atruck71587491.110228.25001000001701500000
BlackCatKate265030.000150.9000270000000000000
Dark_Ish1201000.0000.000000000000000000
Dermot891201000.0000.000000000000000000
Ducksfan10156000.0004.000020000000000000
Elovie35000.0000.000020000000000000
Ferumgrim331201109460.907829.22905400000004002083
Gabbae11622513864.579462.27402100003200520000
HannahIsACow98129335.850581.95901800004001001076
IcyLiterature961170.48043.425030000000100000
j3tlag1201519658.9141122.95502300001002111053
Juicy_DinoSaur1201197667.751585.24904300000016800000
Kalashhnikov381010.0000.000020000000100000
LashingWind4771201000.0000.000000000000000000
louiebtw9781411549.007950.060111180000400300000
McangelX120171517.262683.0195394100000060381680
Me97537074284.613208.141050000006600000
ME__rRY42321112.729110.457040000000200000
Nohox87214407.662452.4100900000001011020
pauloAQS38000.0000.000000000000000000
PigOne10022011990.938633.4780130000000510000
RaZeragon120113121201.9161440.586231180000000810000
regExr30815321.940289.0290110000000100000
Secret_Jesus1201214305.500696.94905000001100210000
Swit2427120183564.224716.2490700000005010151
Sytrisse99378311.583359.25002100001003300000
Target_me754711592.770558.5300410000200600000
Trhyarder38000.0001.000020000000000000
zengjp120103274.149938.578040000000000000
_Chemistry9941710830.486549.149013000060040010181
_TristanJay120113381.453487.60002300000001011029
NameKit TypePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
Dermot89HEAVY1201000.0000.000000000000000000
KalashhnikovHEAVY381010.0000.000020000000100000
_ChemistryHEAVY41003.00039.399010000000000000
_ChemistryNINJA600108504.296253.000080000600400000
_ChemistryMAGE35272323.189256.75004000000040010181
Ducksfan101HEAVY0000.0000.000000000000000000
Ducksfan101MEDIC56000.0004.000020000000000000
ElovieHEAVY35000.0000.000020000000000000
Ferumgrim33HEAVY41033147.657281.6800400000002002083
Ferumgrim33SOLDIER79076313.249547.5490500000000400000
NohoxHEAVY87214407.662452.4100900000001011020
SytrisseHEAVY13000.0000.000000000000000000
SytrisseARCHER3414188.00076.500090000003300000
SytrisseNINJA63837223.583282.75001200001000300000
McangelXHEAVY9000.0000.000000000000000000
McangelXMEDIC119171517.262683.0195394100000060381680
Swit2427HEAVY4000.0000.000000000000000000
Swit2427SOLDIER119683564.224716.2490700000005010151
Target_meHEAVY0000.0000.000000000000000000
Target_meMEDIC880135.98075.000030000000000000
Target_meNINJA334110233.250295.0000320000200100000
Target_meASSASSIN4000.0000.000030000000000000
Target_meCHEMIST32660323.540188.530030000000600000
pauloAQSHEAVY0000.0000.000000000000000000
pauloAQSSCOUT38000.0000.000000000000000000
RaZeragonHEAVY2000.0000.000000000000000000
RaZeragonMAGE445106490.876490.686090000000810000
RaZeragonMEDIC75336711.039949.90023190000000200000
IcyLiteratureHEAVY0000.0000.000000000000000000
IcyLiteratureMAGE951170.48043.425030000000100000
Juicy_DinoSaurHEAVY0000.0000.000000000000000000
Juicy_DinoSaurARCHER1201197667.751585.24904300000016800000
GabbaeHEAVY24000.0000.000010000000000000
GabbaeASSASSIN555136178.320169.899090000000410000
GabbaeNINJA583127686.259292.37501100003200510000
_TristanJayHEAVY4000.0000.000000000000000000
_TristanJayCHEMIST119613381.453487.60002300000001011029
j3tlagHEAVY0000.0000.000000000000000000
j3tlagNINJA370122.50020.000010000100000000
j3tlagELF551110145.780573.26801300000001111053
j3tlagCHEMIST4000.0000.000000000000000000
j3tlagMEDIC1000.0000.000000000000000000
j3tlagSOLDIER51000.0000.000000000000000000
j3tlagMAGE55448490.634529.687090000000200000
regExrHEAVY11000.0000.000000000000000000
regExrMAGE29615321.940289.0290110000000100000
Secret_JesusHEAVY0000.0000.000000000000000000
Secret_JesusNINJA51628220.500292.25002900001100210000
Secret_JesusSOLDIER3550477.000357.9490170000000000000
Secret_JesusASSASSIN328028.00046.750040000000000000
TrhyarderHEAVY38000.0001.000020000000000000
LashingWind477HEAVY1201000.0000.000000000000000000
BlackCatKateHEAVY265030.000150.9000270000000000000
arkham2012HEAVY3000.0000.000000000000000000
arkham2012SOLDIER403011.000127.199020000000000000
Dark_IshHEAVY1201000.0000.000000000000000000
zengjpHEAVY0000.0000.000000000000000000
zengjpCHEMIST120103274.149938.578040000000000000
PigOneHEAVY0000.0000.000000000000000000
PigOnePYRO29663298.919232.849030000000300000
PigOneMAGE704148692.018400.6280100000000510000
atruckHEAVY15000.0000.000000000000000000
atruckARCHER851118.87020.000020000001100000
atruckNINJA61576472.240208.2500800001700500000
louiebtwHEAVY6000.0000.000000000000000000
louiebtwMEDIC665116422.021820.060111110000000300000
louiebtwNINJA29835126.986130.000060000400200000
louiebtwASSASSIN8000.0000.000010000000000000
HannahIsACowHEAVY2100144.00071.0490300000000001076
HannahIsACowARCHER3412350.440303.9090100000000100000
HannahIsACowNINJA42905241.409207.000050000400000000
ME__rRYHEAVY0000.0000.000000000000000000
ME__rRYSCOUT42221112.729110.457040000000200000
Me975HEAVY16010.00020.000000000000000000
Me975SOLDIER16411126.000104.600010000000100000
Me975ARCHER19062158.61383.541040000006600000