NamePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
10KillerJ_210221219.480200.120010000000200000
afroot1481014.40911.250000000100100000
arkham201236223117.119311.589070000000100000
BlackCatKate36212114.760110.399020000000100000
Blackfurrykitty1310048.95015.2500000000000010155
Dark_Ish362000.0000.000000000000000000
Dermot89362000.0000.000000000000000000
Ducksfan1013622025.960137.30002000000020101217
Elovie36212439.793391.538000000000100000
Ferumgrim3336202135.099218.230020000000000000
Gabbae36236339.199240.4750200003500200000
IcyLiterature3620155.00051.319000000000000000
j3tlag36215226.900392.82013400000000100000
Juicy_DinoSaur362106194.599433.233000000007400000
Kalashhnikov36271596.296242.850000000000400000
LashingWind477362000.0000.000000000000000000
louiebtw36222433.059494.64910301000000200000
Me97536256271.199298.131000000000200000
ME__rRY3620118.75039.0003140000000000000
Nohox34313145.050220.9106900000000100000
pauloAQS36251678.250365.4500200000004010145
PigOne362103773.936445.1801100000000510000
RaZeragon36259518.063456.279000000802100000
regExr36243145.487122.000000000002200000
Secret_Jesus362020.00053.519000000000000000
Swit242736232217.579263.420010000000200000
Sytrisse36244105.622216.299000000003200000
Target_me36202119.650319.680000000000000000
Trhyarder36292523.716182.910000000000700000
zengjp3621244.449163.19400000000010110198
_Chemistry36267398.585284.822070000800200000
_TristanJay3620243.949218.900000000000000000
NameKit TypePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
Dermot89HEAVY362000.0000.000000000000000000
KalashhnikovHEAVY36271596.296242.850000000000400000
afrootHEAVY0000.0000.000000000000000000
afrootNINJA1481014.40911.250000000100100000
BlackfurrykittyHEAVY4000.0000.000000000000000000
BlackfurrykittyCHEMIST1270048.95015.2500000000000010155
_ChemistryMAGE10822107.00097.822010000000200000
_ChemistryNINJA25445291.585187.000060000800100000
Ducksfan101MEDIC3000.0000.000000000000000000
Ducksfan101SOLDIER3592025.960137.30002000000020101217
ElovieHEAVY17000.0000.000000000000000000
ElovieCHEMIST9410138.793207.044000000000100000
ElovieMAGE25002300.999184.494000000000000000
Ferumgrim33HEAVY460164.00071.030000000000000000
Ferumgrim33SOLDIER3160171.099147.199020000000000000
SytrisseNINJA33010.00021.000000000000000000
SytrisseARCHER32943105.622195.299000000003200000
NohoxHEAVY11000.0000.000000000000000000
NohoxSCOUT96011.00032.000000000000000000
NohoxMEDIC23412144.050188.9106900000000100000
Swit2427SOLDIER36232217.579263.420010000000200000
Target_meCHEMIST36202119.650319.680000000000000000
pauloAQSSCOUT0000.0000.000000000000000000
pauloAQSCHEMIST36251678.250365.4500200000004010145
RaZeragonMEDIC0000.0000.000000000000000000
RaZeragonARCHER1142254.81050.399000000002100000
RaZeragonNINJA18426327.123184.000000000800100000
RaZeragonCHEMIST6311136.130221.879000000000100000
IcyLiteratureMAGE3620155.00051.319000000000000000
Juicy_DinoSaurARCHER362106194.599433.233000000007400000
GabbaeNINJA36236339.199240.4750200003500200000
_TristanJayCHEMIST2530116.949168.950000000000000000
_TristanJayMEDIC1000.0000.000000000000000000
_TristanJaySOLDIER1070127.00049.950000000000000000
j3tlagMAGE0000.0000.000000000000000000
j3tlagMEDIC36215226.900392.82013400000000100000
regExrMAGE0000.0000.000000000000000000
regExrARCHER36243145.487122.000000000002200000
Secret_JesusASSASSIN362020.00053.519000000000000000
TrhyarderHEAVY36292523.716182.910000000000700000
LashingWind477HEAVY362000.0000.000000000000000000
BlackCatKateHEAVY36212114.760110.399020000000100000
arkham2012SOLDIER36223117.119311.589070000000100000
Dark_IshHEAVY362000.0000.000000000000000000
zengjpCHEMIST0000.0000.000000000000000000
zengjpSOLDIER3621244.449163.19400000000010110198
PigOneMAGE2000.0000.000000000000000000
PigOneCHEMIST17772572.242293.280000000000500000
PigOneMEDIC9000.0000.0001100000000000000
PigOneSOLDIER17331201.693151.900000000000310000
louiebtwASSASSIN46010.00020.000000000000000000
louiebtwMEDIC30321433.059474.64910301000000200000
louiebtwARCHER12000.0000.000000000000000000
10KillerJ_2HEAVY0000.0000.000000000000000000
10KillerJ_2NINJA23000.0000.000000000000000000
10KillerJ_2SOLDIER7821219.480200.120010000000200000
ME__rRYSCOUT0000.0000.000000000000000000
ME__rRYSOLDIER67010.00020.000020000000000000
ME__rRYMEDIC2950018.75019.0003120000000000000
Me975ARCHER2533592.999153.331000000000200000
Me975SOLDIER10921178.200144.799000000000100000