NamePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
10KillerJ_255598710.268743.7566450000000500000
afroot5550022.50031.000000000000000000
arkham20125550258.649165.630030000000000000
asplshofjuice17562541.0892140.7090120000000100000
atmel555614534.191347.199020000000200000
Bath_Maintenance555010.00041.000000000000000000
Blackfurrykitty55534368.959497.5410000000001010131
Carsonn5554287.700203.50701000000030312290
Cshan555000.0000.000000000000000000
CtrlAltTab55534466.490456.48621312000000200000
DeniseTheBest5550318.650146.349000000000000000
Dermot89555000.0000.000000000000000000
DeZilla3171362.345105.000010000000110000
doglman55570267.200179.7500160000005700000
Ducksfan10155545813.342790.964070000000300000
Elovie55559468.339376.091020000000200000
EpikNyan14261111.40033.150000000004400000
fburd565870134.64074.750000000000000000
Gabbae555113335.188292.650000000000621103
ItalianPenguin5551532.200271.12600000000010440243
kk_palace1756000.0000.000000000000000000
LashingWind477555000.0000.000000000000000000
LinkakaShisui5550163.199148.000000000000000000
louiebtw55545357.141406.91012510000100100000
MatthewWin24604142.500315.080000000000000000
Me97513067211563.0242249.73014170000000102208
Minatoez10311414633.949390.65205300004004002045
P5_Q755586461.599403.8408032000000400000
PancakeLazaro55525125.651189.4040000000001211044
Perguys5551325311.100542.406060000000400000
PuppaPrison17560146.499264.16020422000000000000
PV__nRT55523258.820193.100010000000210000
R4ve2912179.10098.6342900000000200000
RiceOnTheSide112822129.740345.149050000000200000
Stumples26000.0000.000000000000000000
Target_me55546259.425288.5001900000000300000
TheMegaMohinder21060357.87686.000020000000600000
Trhyarder55504532.150583.0700200000000011026
xKwazi15000.0000.000000000000000000
Xspike1515X38552383.229436.933060000000500000
xxHannah555100190.92014.00000000000101000000
Yexta28125174.346202.6500200001900120000
_AutoClicking_55582706.645648.500050000000300000
_TristanJay555010.00059.250000000000000000
NameKit TypePlaytimeKillsDeathsDmg DealtDmg ReceivedHp RestoredSpongesFires Ext.Players TPedMobs SpawnedFire AxesFlash BombsAssassinsHeadshotsKsRecovsStolenDropsCapsHeld Time
Dermot89HEAVY555000.0000.000000000000000000
afrootCHEMIST5550022.50031.000000000000000000
BlackfurrykittyCHEMIST55534368.959497.5410000000001010131
MatthewWinHEAVY24604142.500315.080000000000000000
_AutoClicking_HEAVY35662611.145581.800000000000300000
_AutoClicking_NINJA1992095.50066.699050000000200000
xKwaziHEAVY15000.0000.000000000000000000
Ducksfan101MEDIC18102131.600246.360020000000000000
Ducksfan101HEAVY37443681.742544.604050000000300000
ElovieMAGE55559468.339376.091020000000200000
CtrlAltTabHEAVY0000.0000.000000000000000000
CtrlAltTabMEDIC55534466.490456.48621312000000200000
Bath_MaintenanceCHEMIST555010.00041.000000000000000000
LinkakaShisuiHEAVY5550163.199148.000000000000000000
StumplesHEAVY8000.0000.000000000000000000
StumplesSOLDIER18000.0000.000000000000000000
PerguysMAGE270112.00048.925000000000000000
PerguysASSASSIN5281324299.100493.480060000000400000
YextaHEAVY1080178.346121.650010000000000000
YextaNINJA1732496.00081.0000100001900120000
Target_meMEDIC3351356.500117.7501900000000100000
Target_meNINJA22033202.925170.750000000000300000
CarsonnSOLDIER5554287.700203.50701000000030312290
P5_Q7MEDIC44143376.459335.9408002000000400000
P5_Q7ASSASSIN1144385.14067.899030000000200000
DeniseTheBestSOLDIER2540013.65065.099000000000000000
DeniseTheBestHEAVY190020.00041.000000000000000000
DeniseTheBestARCHER38000.0001.000000000000000000
DeniseTheBestNINJA72015.00039.250000000000000000
TheMegaMohinderHEAVY0000.0000.000000000000000000
TheMegaMohinderCHEMIST20960357.87686.000020000000600000
PancakeLazaroNINJA920111.25026.000000000000000000
PancakeLazaroSOLDIER43122114.401163.4040000000001211044
PancakeLazaroCHEMIST15010.0000.000000000000000000
PancakeLazaroPYRO16010.0000.000000000000000000
GabbaeHEAVY7000.0000.000000000000000000
GabbaePYRO547113335.188292.650000000000621103
ItalianPenguinHEAVY0000.0000.000000000000000000
ItalianPenguinSCOUT5551532.200271.12600000000010440243
atmelNINJA555614534.191347.199020000000200000
_TristanJayPYRO7000.0000.000000000000000000
_TristanJayHEAVY547010.00059.250000000000000000
CshanNINJA555000.0000.000000000000000000
TrhyarderHEAVY55504532.150583.0700200000000011026
LashingWind477HEAVY555000.0000.000000000000000000
arkham2012SOLDIER5550258.649165.630030000000000000
MinatoezHEAVY550234.71910.500020000000000000
MinatoezNINJA8121312508.069284.0000100000400400000
MinatoezCHEMIST1631091.15996.15204100000001002045
Xspike1515XHEAVY0000.0000.000000000000000000
Xspike1515XASSASSIN9000.0000.000000000000000000
Xspike1515XENGINEER37552383.229436.933060000000500000
louiebtwMEDIC47023302.241358.91012510000000100000
louiebtwNINJA852254.90048.000000000100100000
10KillerJ_2MAGE550110.29921.000000000000000000
10KillerJ_2SCOUT12942315.11891.238050000000200000
10KillerJ_2MEDIC37055384.849631.5186400000000500000
xxHannahARCHER555100190.92014.00000000000101000000
R4veHEAVY128000.0000.000000000000000000
R4veMEDIC1622179.10098.6342900000000200000
PV__nRTASSASSIN194011.00020.700000000000010000
PV__nRTENGINEER36022257.820172.399010000000200000
Me975HEAVY63249914.5441171.800080000000102208
Me975SOLDIER41619381.779762.290090000000100000
Me975MEDIC15911119.699132.3201400000000100000
Me975ARCHER9812147.000183.319000000000100000
doglmanMEDIC0000.0000.000000000000000000
doglmanARCHER55570267.200179.7500160000005700000
DeZillaHEAVY63008.0000.000000000000000000
DeZillaNINJA2541354.345105.000010000000110000
PuppaPrisonHEAVY135000.0000.000000000000000000
PuppaPrisonMEDIC16210146.499264.16020422000000000000
RiceOnTheSideHEAVY112822129.740345.149050000000200000
EpikNyanHEAVY8000.0000.000000000000000000
EpikNyanARCHER13361111.40033.150000000004400000
kk_palaceHEAVY0000.0000.000000000000000000
kk_palaceASSASSIN1756000.0000.000000000000000000
fburd565HEAVY870134.64074.750000000000000000
asplshofjuiceHEAVY17562541.0892140.7090120000000100000