RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1randallmango randallmango7,0274,6231.520816.308
2gangthat gangthat4,3162,4811.739839.771
3Warrey Warrey4,0745,3080.767615.012
45602 56023,9021,8182.146931.446
5screeper020 screeper0203,2492,4871.306699.513
6Xion Xion3,1302,1891.429902.481
78881 88812,9901,4212.104886.234
8SpaceBoyfriend SpaceBoyfriend2,8503,8480.740748.496
9Kresty Kresty2,7572,0211.364839.500
10Sphamy Sphamy2,7091,2942.093944.486
11Kbz Kbz2,6261,9861.322795.912
12headsie headsie2,5571,5591.640964.218
13Alting Alting2,2631,9811.142707.522
14jiffpom jiffpom2,1831,7141.273788.357
15Yestera Yestera2,1401,2391.727741.713
16dirtyyawn dirtyyawn2,0451,6441.243793.529
17Snooro Snooro2,0411,5561.311785.166
18NikkeP NikkeP2,0131,5881.267100.000
19Yorei Yorei1,9891,1301.760912.230
20Hacksack Hacksack1,9451,2231.590815.965
21swlf swlf1,8539751.9001016.975
22FlansMod FlansMod1,8511,7981.029631.030
23Jonkozondertip Jonkozondertip1,8302,4740.739678.719
24NMHRODMAN1SBEST NMHRODMAN1SBEST1,8301,3351.370779.937
25Sir_Infanteater Sir_Infanteater1,8161,2421.462849.327
26Westyns Westyns1,7711,1641.521784.109
27cheers4carter cheers4carter1,7341,5141.145100.000
28WarzHD WarzHD1,7121,5931.074785.383
29Qxartz Qxartz1,6442,2690.724646.208
30WarreyFanClub WarreyFanClub1,6357892.072897.415
31Skrills Skrills1,6091,5691.025812.068
32Shipmxnt Shipmxnt1,5947462.136943.273
33Shunziki Shunziki1,5611,5181.028847.444
34Insanity Insanity1,5337602.017856.472
35d99b d99b1,4792,1590.685800.121
36ski129 ski1291,4341,5890.902668.033
37Silicify Silicify1,4281,3981.021796.944
38Timsterisgay Timsterisgay1,3151,2591.044806.675
39arche11 arche111,3071,4820.881663.845
40Hcaz08 Hcaz081,2371,1121.112755.856
41Loenly Loenly1,2147611.595839.265
42Dead_City Dead_City1,1869281.278807.289
43Nativien Nativien1,1311,5140.747664.159
44Vqdx Vqdx1,0987111.544711.573
45Demsen Demsen1,0931,4760.740742.725
46Kunha Kunha1,0696231.715863.347
4742029 420291,0421,6250.641684.772
48zChoice zChoice1,0341,6280.635663.673
49BoogerFace BoogerFace1,0311,1910.865774.437
50Yaks Yaks1,0028531.174798.628