RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1I_Wear_Pajamaz I_Wear_Pajamaz1,1461,3830.828349.774
2Resaw Resaw1,1169621.160372.023
3randallmango randallmango1,1027291.511384.619
4Skruni Skruni9045601.614611.621
5Nekrons Nekrons7834711.662399.143
6Snooro Snooro7135801.229323.817
7FlansMod FlansMod6813252.095514.224
8Hacksack Hacksack5982422.471100.000
9Elopes Elopes5823901.492390.902
10eso eso5723791.509275.397
11sambanstan sambanstan5703891.465477.566
12Scala Scala5257870.66727.094
13Warrey Warrey5146750.761183.240
14tullo tullo5143111.652615.276
15SuperSenSen SuperSenSen4916430.763305.963
16Sokaiya Sokaiya4725470.862309.604
17NoLooker NoLooker4473021.480309.379
18josiahgannon josiahgannon4083511.162305.342
19Skruno Skruno4022171.852388.656
20Ursula Ursula3861302.969568.617
21Alting Alting3832461.556512.270
22Xion Xion3752371.582449.590
23MENSOH MENSOH3692131.732415.351
24Rriordan Rriordan3445110.673251.839
25Culver Culver3132651.181415.656
26xXx_c00per_xXx xXx_c00per_xXx2881891.523318.881
27Gritzl Gritzl2872021.420323.525
28Zakagami Zakagami2731262.166525.605
29Clapped Clapped2713590.754263.046
30N0DUSME N0DUSME2623580.731159.766
31TegridyFarmer420 TegridyFarmer4202562810.911332.854
32Macade Macade2564930.519100.000
33WarzHD WarzHD2411431.685452.902
34Below_Z3ro Below_Z3ro2361661.421202.449
35CrrptDash CrrptDash2362940.802340.904
36Burnley Burnley2342321.008405.850
37BBCs BBCs2252260.995358.470
38Suppressed Suppressed198613.245511.700
39snorkeler snorkeler198613.245520.708
40TypoGenius TypoGenius1962260.867198.239
41gangthat gangthat1901141.666433.547
42Modes Modes190692.753530.585
43skrrrrrrrrr skrrrrrrrrr1771521.164366.973
44DirtyLayla DirtyLayla1741900.915278.525
45EthanWillDoIt EthanWillDoIt1724610.373142.951
46Trogy Trogy1711790.955183.734
47sputts sputts1712820.606100.000
48NMHRODMAN1SBEST NMHRODMAN1SBEST1671011.653370.045
49C8G C8G1651980.83393.049
50nightcrawler95 nightcrawler95163543.018537.640