RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1I_Wear_Pajamaz I_Wear_Pajamaz1,1421,3800.827365.999
2randallmango randallmango1,1007261.515401.342
3Resaw Resaw1,0919351.166430.387
4Skruni Skruni8405441.544453.600
5Nekrons Nekrons7774591.692495.738
6Snooro Snooro7105721.241395.492
7FlansMod FlansMod6683102.154635.665
8Hacksack Hacksack5982422.471100.000
9Elopes Elopes5813881.497404.542
10eso eso5713781.510277.032
11sambanstan sambanstan5583831.456474.401
12Scala Scala5257870.66727.094
13Warrey Warrey5136750.760180.608
14Sokaiya Sokaiya4725470.862309.604
15SuperSenSen SuperSenSen4406140.716168.685
16NoLooker NoLooker4392891.519389.044
17josiahgannon josiahgannon4053481.163318.700
18Skruno Skruno3992131.873403.780
19Ursula Ursula3861302.969568.617
20Alting Alting3712421.533501.858
21Xion Xion3702371.561419.378
22Rriordan Rriordan3445110.673251.839
23MENSOH MENSOH3271921.703388.332
24Culver Culver3042571.182382.359
25xXx_c00per_xXx xXx_c00per_xXx2881881.531326.700
26Gritzl Gritzl2861991.437336.173
27Clapped Clapped2663490.762330.522
28TegridyFarmer420 TegridyFarmer4202562810.911332.854
29Macade Macade2564930.519100.000
30Buqattii Buqattii2362940.802340.904
31Below_Z3ro Below_Z3ro2361661.421202.449
32Affeholmis Affeholmis235972.422603.092
33Burnley Burnley2332301.013410.710
34BBCs BBCs2252260.995358.470
35Suppressed Suppressed198613.245511.700
36snorkeler snorkeler197613.229514.886
37TypoGenius TypoGenius1962260.867198.239
38Modes Modes190692.753530.585
39N0DUSME N0DUSME1842620.702162.930
40DirtyLayla DirtyLayla1741900.915278.525
41EthanWillDoIt EthanWillDoIt1724610.373142.951
42Trogy Trogy1701750.971190.776
43C8G C8G1651980.83393.049
44nightcrawler95 nightcrawler95163543.018537.640
45gangthat gangthat1571011.554364.486
46QuartzHD QuartzHD1572180.720151.286
47rec rec1521171.299367.748
48Researchable Researchable1512170.69570.699
49arche11 arche111301271.023309.320
50z7dv z7dv1241940.639130.069