RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1Warrey Warrey2661871.422246.210
2rowellmango rowellmango213703.042495.606
3kev000 kev0001871241.508343.135
4Meers Meers1812920.6193.829
5zMarvinSW zMarvinSW1501291.162266.909
6Ferma Ferma1431660.861125.431
7Spooks Spooks133801.662274.133
8pushinZ pushinZ1321061.245229.290
9chzloe chzloe123821.500306.667
10ArchMC ArchMC971240.7822.618
11FlansMod FlansMod87980.887194.272
12Complimented Complimented87136.692364.134
13Renegading Renegading79571.385325.008
147482 748274840.880207.157
15Kalbe1 Kalbe160415.000317.983
16Coppindeez Coppindeez54451.200251.118
17Sixse Sixse49261.884286.014
18Hotbar Hotbar48560.857150.488
19Buqattii Buqattii41780.5250.000
20Charlie_0014 Charlie_001439620.62948.532
21reddr4g0n reddr4g0n39201.950225.215
22Bearious Bearious35770.4544.375
23Txrror Txrror3565.833261.335
24ObeseChan ObeseChan35400.875125.613
25StifflersMom92 StifflersMom9234113.090261.213
26ItsTheWhip ItsTheWhip32460.695163.707
27OMGItsTheBigShow OMGItsTheBigShow28290.965137.770
28Fuiji Fuiji2655.200247.461
29Lumbax Lumbax26290.89692.205
30DagobertHD DagobertHD25410.60920.587
31Lustrea Lustrea22131.692147.464
32Qxartz Qxartz20530.37788.911
33HoneyLounge HoneyLounge20430.4650.000
34Tongue Tongue19230.82646.650
35NODUSMEE NODUSMEE17260.65347.558
36canncerr canncerr1434.666152.098
37Exteriorize Exteriorize1371.857187.997
38KingYudo KingYudo13240.54125.201
39Sebstien Sebstien11170.647100.000
40LG4ME LG4ME1125.500156.895
41paulyG_ paulyG_1152.200172.461
42Mincrafter88 Mincrafter881033.333121.436
43TodesToast TodesToast971.28594.450
44IccyMC IccyMC942.250118.938
45gummy__gummy gummy__gummy933.000170.716
46Noir_Shadow_ Noir_Shadow_8120.66669.577
47Olsonm Olsonm818.000124.922
48Gould_ Gould_818.000146.028
49Fireshadow007 Fireshadow0077480.1450.000
50strikeb0gle strikeb0gle717.000152.477