RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1randallmango randallmango4,1522,5831.607844.334
2Warrey Warrey2,7392,7850.983572.532
36046 60462,6672,8590.932630.031
4Yorei Yorei2,2791,0612.147910.828
5Snooro Snooro2,2241,5211.462765.307
6swlf swlf1,9719692.034903.704
7Clownin Clownin1,9341,2391.560752.825
8loenly loenly1,7851,1991.488797.266
9HuntingTheBooty HuntingTheBooty1,7581,3711.282726.276
10Wringus Wringus1,6917622.219902.810
11Rgp Rgp1,6649491.753730.232
12gangthat gangthat1,5149851.537800.855
13Mixington Mixington1,4581,0891.338798.021
14Alting Alting1,3111,0601.236681.749
15Dignitaries Dignitaries1,2701,4380.883664.740
16Zigot Zigot1,2528151.536753.287
17PackFlipper PackFlipper1,2311,5420.798617.565
1842029 420291,1811,5190.777633.266
198881 88811,1397071.611860.345
20WarzHD WarzHD1,1171,0311.083727.354
21ssiah ssiah1,0961,6120.679634.781
22Sestic Sestic1,0709901.080650.728
23Skruni Skruni9887091.393849.873
24J23M07 J23M079485191.826803.956
25Jonkozondertip Jonkozondertip9471,1190.846655.650
26I_Wear_Pajamaz I_Wear_Pajamaz9441,4200.664649.299
27Shunziki Shunziki9376031.553800.463
28Silicify Silicify8438071.044669.419
29Arynisbaeee Arynisbaeee8321,2200.681676.292
30zChoice zChoice8308690.955610.132
31Hacksack Hacksack8115881.379729.216
32Xion Xion8099410.859727.894
33Sphamy Sphamy7955071.568905.401
34Popmaster Popmaster7888890.886631.404
35BoogerFace BoogerFace7807631.022715.003
36KoreaForce KoreaForce7751,1350.682658.467
37oobuck oobuck7549970.756699.308
38Sisters Sisters7077110.994672.487
39Gould_ Gould_6875441.262656.678
40revxnge revxnge6834671.462847.336
41Chinito702 Chinito7026345841.085668.444
42uscaredme uscaredme6317080.891486.308
43NMHRODMAN1SBEST NMHRODMAN1SBEST6134891.253629.865
44CherryPopped CherryPopped6131,0040.610646.547
45Kbz Kbz5293971.332809.622
46Onise Onise4964791.035644.426
47ochitwa ochitwa4921,0880.452638.621
48amirate amirate4875320.915615.820
49IMUXI IMUXI4865430.895633.532
50SMOKEYICE SMOKEYICE4843951.225378.981