RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1Gillaye Gillaye2,3459902.368666.088
2positions positions1,4801,0231.446620.402
3Coppindeez Coppindeez1,4369801.465533.772
4Mythological Mythological1,3539671.399555.543
5rowellmango rowellmango1,3065852.232619.642
6SpaceBoyfriend SpaceBoyfriend1,3001,4110.921418.945
7kev000 kev0001,2951,1581.118662.524
87482 74821,2511,2890.970647.582
9pushinZ pushinZ1,2301,1311.087644.367
10Lustrea Lustrea1,2125492.207757.634
11Sillydog49 Sillydog491,1505302.16986.333
12macadee macadee1,1311,3580.832564.526
13Shunziki Shunziki1,0927381.479683.444
14arche11 arche111,0181,7550.580524.269
15gangthat gangthat9817551.299636.112
16Ferma Ferma9741,5080.645567.823
17Warrey Warrey9368361.119373.552
18Sixse Sixse8106511.244722.114
19CasinoStream CasinoStream8099160.883496.690
20StifflersMom92 StifflersMom927864301.827751.946
21Sentament Sentament5794081.419594.179
22koswakdpaw koswakdpaw5783541.632546.818
23Snooro Snooro5764231.361519.889
24FlansMod FlansMod5465670.962548.045
25TrippieBero TrippieBero5349650.553519.298
26OMGItsTheBigShow OMGItsTheBigShow5146350.809536.841
27Zigot Zigot4503661.229660.215
28devmartin1225 devmartin12254493091.453556.602
29Crackjaw Crackjaw4063071.322618.882
30Ewgg Ewgg4042721.485657.955
31Xion Xion4022721.477486.989
32Qxartz Qxartz3856270.614278.844
33CoughCough CoughCough3822771.379662.461
34reddr4g0n reddr4g0n3814690.812547.777
352xe 2xe3783161.196651.515
36TTIP TTIP3623201.131715.343
37Havai Havai3382021.673619.818
38Messiahs Messiahs3351652.030704.873
39pyes pyes3302111.563636.993
40Assorts Assorts3272591.262656.005
41Demsen Demsen3243300.981229.136
42Onise Onise3222741.175545.462
43Yaks Yaks3162711.166664.178
44Dimashq Dimashq3011931.559685.525
45Meers Meers2885490.524495.551
46Spooks Spooks2742571.066702.184
47larost larost2712551.062376.347
48Hojin829 Hojin8292713820.709516.771
49Shiny12 Shiny122696190.434341.946
50swrprsn swrprsn2671551.722594.496