RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1gangthat gangthat2,0611,4781.394110.977
2Repurpose Repurpose2,0221,0032.015128.548
3Ski129 Ski1291,8581,1161.664110.561
4LLammaa LLammaa1,8101,2211.482100.803
5Manufacture Manufacture1,7711,2981.364107.187
6FlansMod FlansMod1,7512,5360.69098.692
7NunyasALT NunyasALT1,6331,2641.291135.884
8Kbz Kbz1,4851,1071.341100.426
9randallmango randallmango1,4369901.450111.639
10jiffpom jiffpom1,4071,6260.865100.045
11Skruni Skruni1,3911,2001.159110.546
12trestresbon trestresbon1,3469051.487107.848
13SlackyOF SlackyOF1,3239401.407113.395
14Black_Fluffy Black_Fluffy1,3179971.320107.520
15WarzHD WarzHD1,2881,4100.913106.650
16Communicati0ns Communicati0ns1,2391,1951.036106.285
17screeper020 screeper0201,2007181.671100.000
18searer searer1,0886021.807120.841
19Bought Bought1,0511,4550.722105.555
20Wubba66 Wubba661,0495681.846119.023
21Gould_ Gould_1,0301,0001.030107.909
22Havai Havai9274612.010121.295
23Jmxf Jmxf9189670.949109.586
24Passion Passion9188331.102110.727
25Lina_15 Lina_158821,0770.818100.651
26KO1REA KO1REA8735621.553110.886
27500Dollars 500Dollars8709220.943115.812
28Hacksack Hacksack8446481.302114.289
29Syramatra Syramatra8336951.198108.742
30Bowser Bowser8087431.087103.613
31Frostify Frostify8037341.094103.092
32Snooro Snooro8006081.315121.075
33Utilizes Utilizes7907041.122111.446
34LastGod LastGod7886741.169112.041
35Syanx Syanx7467510.993105.203
36ChineseFriedRice ChineseFriedRice7231,1180.64697.541
37StrideUS StrideUS7145621.270104.002
38hodge_the_cat hodge_the_cat6934341.596109.129
39Jabal Jabal6744941.364115.722
40Carryland Carryland6578540.769102.684
41WifiRouter WifiRouter6351,0010.634107.794
42AURailing AURailing6106880.886104.053
43MotoSpeed MotoSpeed6094031.511135.120
44sipinTEAinYOhood sipinTEAinYOhood6076890.88098.800
45Gospil Gospil6017130.842113.785
46OrderlyTrash OrderlyTrash5929160.64692.143
47WarSkater WarSkater5844571.277115.275
48NodusMeSenpaiPls NodusMeSenpaiPls5821,0860.535105.631
49lowpingwarrior lowpingwarrior5612901.934118.958
50emeraldmine9876 emeraldmine98765553611.537111.076