RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1gangthat gangthat3,7992,3131.642113.052
27tpyes 7tpyes3,6522,3211.573118.556
3randallmango randallmango3,5132,2061.5920.000
4Skruni Skruni3,2362,2581.433115.099
5NunyasALT NunyasALT3,0882,0271.5230.000
6Gould_ Gould_3,0262,4481.236105.284
7jiffpom jiffpom2,3722,5490.930112.141
8Skruno Skruno2,2721,3761.651114.004
9TheMiningWalrus TheMiningWalrus2,2642,3190.976108.713
10Repurpose Repurpose2,2031,0282.142100.000
11ChineseFriedRice ChineseFriedRice2,1532,2180.970104.991
12FlansMod FlansMod2,1302,9230.72898.009
13WarzHD WarzHD2,0682,0800.994110.763
14Ski129 Ski1291,9551,2181.605104.023
15Havai Havai1,8991,2611.505132.758
16Anniepro2 Anniepro21,8741,3161.424109.852
17LLammaa LLammaa1,8341,2491.468100.222
18Manufacture Manufacture1,7711,2981.364107.187
19TheHighestKey TheHighestKey1,7472,6800.65194.254
20Snooro Snooro1,6331,1561.412109.848
21AbandonMe AbandonMe1,6321,3831.180110.300
22KO1REA KO1REA1,5849521.663116.369
23Utilizes Utilizes1,5421,3171.170109.934
24Black_Fluffy Black_Fluffy1,5391,2411.240107.046
25Kbz Kbz1,4851,1071.341100.426
26iceking22703 iceking227031,4221,4640.971106.885
27nyabz nyabz1,3769401.463109.677
28SealTeam6_ SealTeam6_1,3431,2921.0390.000
29Siah1357 Siah13571,3281,6480.80599.930
30Clapped Clapped1,2719721.307106.103
31positions positions1,2689021.405104.643
32NMHRODMAN1SBEST NMHRODMAN1SBEST1,2209481.286104.195
33Pijplijn Pijplijn1,1807261.625118.746
34Camdoyy Camdoyy1,1761,0291.142117.704
35searer searer1,1496551.754112.267
36Warrey Warrey1,1311,8010.62799.831
37BigMoeeee BigMoeeee1,0681,6960.629106.734
38headssssssssssss headssssssssssss1,0617261.461122.319
39Bought Bought1,0511,4550.722105.555
40Wubba66 Wubba661,0495681.846119.023
41tchuckraider tchuckraider9911,1320.87597.825
42RockStarKnocked RockStarKnocked9792,4690.396101.843
43SpookyGerman SpookyGerman9721,2500.777108.617
44Hacksack Hacksack9677551.280109.339
45Joayne Joayne9243992.315122.140
46Passion Passion9188331.102110.727
47ItzKarta ItzKarta9051,3120.68992.966
48Qi Qi8973472.585117.675
49AMPEROR AMPEROR8889980.889105.159
50Lina_15 Lina_158821,0770.818100.651