RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1randallmango randallmango4692851.645384.005
2SCREEPER020 SCREEPER0203162131.483461.541
3Nxkron Nxkron262882.977516.815
4Elopes Elopes2582501.032267.002
5gangthat gangthat2411421.697390.912
6Chimppppppppppp Chimppppppppppp1951161.681157.024
7Anniepro2 Anniepro21901131.681235.963
8Affeholmis Affeholmis184922.000467.032
9Ursula Ursula180523.461478.616
10Dead_City Dead_City1721850.92975.398
11DonFreudlose DonFreudlose1661221.36047.460
12Jooeeeeeeee Jooeeeeeeee1411061.330245.416
13MENSOH MENSOH135612.213373.847
14Frostify Frostify1301480.878172.127
15Kbz Kbz1291091.183243.199
16AURailing AURailing1281470.87067.809
17CarterOF CarterOF1271211.049172.440
18Xion Xion120991.212258.963
19Gabor Gabor112502.240360.622
20NMHRODMAN1SBEST NMHRODMAN1SBEST108771.402230.523
21Havai Havai1051001.050185.595
22Expendables_ Expendables_941080.87094.217
23Alting Alting93970.958186.570
24Bootyism Bootyism90861.046190.193
25FlansMod FlansMod811040.7780.000
26CRUELOF CRUELOF791290.61287.334
27AiirSupport AiirSupport79481.645229.902
28Hacksack Hacksack74491.510158.160
29Perpetrate Perpetrate73800.912161.415
30Blessed Blessed68411.658254.404
3169LG 69LG61850.717126.794
32HUNDREDSONME HUNDREDSONME60173.529365.225
33Sokaiya Sokaiya58700.82889.557
34Vesax Vesax54461.173161.447
35ChineseFriedBat ChineseFriedBat53540.981127.793
36Warrey Warrey52880.590129.625
37Saguaroa Saguaroa49790.62017.223
38tchuckraider tchuckraider48560.857197.529
39Nativien Nativien47580.81035.648
40Thijsieb Thijsieb471040.4517.152
41Th3Rea1Pr0udS Th3Rea1Pr0udS46540.85169.014
42Processed Processed45790.56995.349
43Trixoler Trixoler45710.63384.508
44Mahdithebest Mahdithebest441120.3920.000
45ZuhairOF ZuhairOF43401.075169.713
46Squidward Squidward42241.750307.609
47Krixoler Krixoler41381.078152.371
48Shunziki Shunziki41440.931136.167
49Londxn Londxn401180.33844.852
50Kelsang Kelsang40182.222136.999