RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1kev000 kev0002,4021,8001.334735.919
2Warrey Warrey2,3792,0191.178626.237
3Skruni Skruni2,1111,0112.088850.673
4Succundese Succundese2,1011,1991.752766.692
5PackFlipper PackFlipper1,9692,1960.896655.721
6Snooro Snooro1,4861,0181.459643.062
7JoeyMillski JoeyMillski1,3677011.950705.675
8Kreaz Kreaz1,2227531.622644.708
9McBrawI McBrawI9961,1130.894167.383
10TimmyRimmy TimmyRimmy8547001.220726.227
11RevisingMc RevisingMc8529530.894643.621
12S0aper S0aper8509410.903100.000
13Arynisbaeee Arynisbaeee8289930.833641.664
14Tonra Tonra7207670.938658.234
15Onise Onise6624921.345662.673
16FlansMod FlansMod5697870.722660.682
17BLCDS BLCDS5172572.011772.399
18Apartos Apartos5164621.116662.079
19Mythological Mythological5093191.595696.883
20Shunziki Shunziki5082991.698741.078
21Stenciled Stenciled4442511.768676.485
22Gtfq Gtfq4264270.997599.038
23positions positions4232291.847769.174
24Qxartz Qxartz3827410.515509.625
25chzloe chzloe3584190.854640.119
26Rikariie Rikariie3512191.602704.307
27jiffpom jiffpom3462601.330595.436
28Copiers Copiers3371931.746803.811
29OMGItsTheBigShow OMGItsTheBigShow3243620.895612.953
30Sakuto Sakuto3174280.740100.000
31Silicify Silicify2721741.563654.833
32Melena Melena2682531.059611.680
33StrikerSly StrikerSly2651431.853689.660
34swlf swlf2371441.645703.710
35Tongue Tongue2275460.415562.688
36Dogecoinz Dogecoinz2234740.470547.875
37SybicEh SybicEh2221911.162639.372
38gummy__gummy gummy__gummy2203610.609488.907
396bal 6bal2192980.734629.285
40iiOSi iiOSi2172210.981625.409
41Chuckolas Chuckolas2092230.937532.346
42Hotbar Hotbar2082440.852653.176
43clube clube2051801.138640.244
44Shiny12 Shiny122056240.328456.204
458881 88812021171.726671.991
46Sxxxl Sxxxl176762.315721.541
47Sir_Infanteater Sir_Infanteater152871.747633.262
48HerdulTheTurtle HerdulTheTurtle1474150.354292.745
49Faffs Faffs1461441.013629.273
50Kyletime Kyletime142236.173423.409