RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1Screeper020 Screeper0208,9475,3091.685724.459
2gangthat gangthat8,8524,7041.881744.597
3randallmango randallmango6,9134,0081.724748.918
4Skruni Skruni5,8914,0571.452714.578
5minefine212 minefine2124,6476,2920.738655.905
6BrushTeeth BrushTeeth4,0571,9102.124100.000
7Hacksack Hacksack4,0502,7051.497655.904
8jiffpom jiffpom3,6143,7610.960100.000
9Voschel Voschel3,5692,3391.525617.388
10Skruno Skruno3,5322,3611.495700.471
11Kelsang Kelsang3,4103,7170.917663.593
12Havai Havai3,3582,3301.441567.110
13Gould_ Gould_3,3462,8251.184135.662
14ChineseFriedRice ChineseFriedRice3,2853,6010.912123.015
15WarzHD WarzHD3,2603,2331.008657.281
16FlansMod FlansMod3,1913,7970.840705.765
17NunyasALT NunyasALT3,1022,0581.50799.794
18Warrey Warrey3,0955,0020.618465.652
19Voidpriest Voidpriest3,0882,2341.382670.779
20Communicati0ns Communicati0ns3,0513,2600.935620.266
21Ski129 Ski1292,8932,1281.359488.221
22NMH_IS_DEAD NMH_IS_DEAD2,7272,2461.214663.635
23AbandonMe AbandonMe2,6762,2611.183690.554
24Londxn Londxn2,6072,5331.029522.137
25LLammaa LLammaa2,5371,8471.373634.890
26KnockedFrTho KnockedFrTho2,5364,9840.508321.301
27arche11 arche112,5213,4220.736615.038
2891384 913842,5191,0392.424624.707
29KO1REA KO1REA2,4661,4481.703496.359
30Hankerson Hankerson2,3681,1991.974401.820
31ShadedSummers ShadedSummers2,3371,3931.677463.745
32merral merral2,2932,8080.816568.020
33bread1414 bread14142,2221,3521.643760.757
34iceking22703 iceking227032,1222,3470.904574.896
35xpa xpa2,0901,9371.078412.161
36Expendables_ Expendables_2,0862,2970.908534.645
37IMUXI IMUXI1,9601,0791.816815.525
38Shatlers Shatlers1,9381,8451.050651.234
39Andanor Andanor1,9251,6961.135100.000
40BlyaWeed BlyaWeed1,9181,4131.357485.365
41Falu Falu1,9039861.930619.227
42Snooro Snooro1,8941,3501.402248.396
43Anniepro2 Anniepro21,8741,3161.424109.852
44WarSkater WarSkater1,8562,1990.844536.149
45HeadsOrTales HeadsOrTales1,8371,1011.668100.000
46MoeBadButt MoeBadButt1,7782,8430.625106.840
47Manufacture Manufacture1,7711,2981.364107.187
48Joeeeeeeeee Joeeeeeeeee1,7081,9030.897299.074
491110 11101,6769661.734698.038
50AFFEHOLMIS AFFEHOLMIS1,6716632.520405.107