RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1GANGTHAT GANGTHAT1,8441,2991.419111.394
2LLammaa LLammaa1,7601,1421.541128.320
3Ski129 Ski1291,7061,0041.699118.118
4Manufacture Manufacture1,4971,1491.302114.748
5trestresbon trestresbon1,3298901.493110.007
6SlackyOF SlackyOF1,3209331.414115.239
7Kbz Kbz1,2959811.320111.641
8jiffpom jiffpom1,2731,4930.852100.834
9Communicati0ns Communicati0ns1,2011,1511.043111.640
10screeper020 screeper0201,2007181.671100.000
11FlansMod FlansMod1,0841,6440.659103.553
12Black_Fluffy Black_Fluffy1,0747431.445114.577
13Bought Bought1,0511,4550.722105.555
14Wubba66 Wubba661,0495681.846119.023
15NunyasALT NunyasALT9667271.328118.994
16Passion Passion9188331.102110.727
17KZOestereich KZOestereich8821,0740.821101.134
18KO1REA KO1REA8735621.553110.886
19Syramatra Syramatra8336951.198108.742
20Bowser Bowser7917341.077101.286
21LastGod LastGod7866701.173113.513
22devmartin1225 devmartin12257744241.825125.702
23randallmango randallmango7575731.321109.797
24Frostify Frostify7566841.105106.674
25Syanx Syanx7427460.994104.762
26searer searer7204191.718122.315
27StrideUS StrideUS7145621.270104.002
28Snooro Snooro6905421.273119.276
29Jabal Jabal6744941.364115.722
30Carryland Carryland6328420.750101.135
31MotoSpeed MotoSpeed6084021.512134.935
32Gospil Gospil6017110.845114.804
33Hacksack Hacksack5964351.370119.944
34OrderlyTrash OrderlyTrash5929160.64692.143
35SkrrKev SkrrKev5776390.90299.866
36emeraldmine9876 emeraldmine98765553611.537111.076
37BoostPad BoostPad5379190.584102.082
38400Dollars 400Dollars5313981.334114.514
39Seany_D_ Seany_D_5182781.863117.486
40Dimashq Dimashq5143051.68591.067
41awaive awaive5052482.036117.342
42WarSkater WarSkater5003831.305116.965
43Havai Havai4912092.349128.226
44NodusMeSenpaiPls NodusMeSenpaiPls4788970.53298.735
45tchuckraider tchuckraider4735260.899101.651
46hodge_the_cat hodge_the_cat4692891.622111.730
47Timmytickle Timmytickle4637860.58994.290
48Huntur Huntur4477620.58690.495
49Stives Stives4423081.435132.031
50Lycia Lycia4162391.740107.124