RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1SCREEPER020 SCREEPER0206,2273,8061.636479.315
2Skruni Skruni4,1562,7581.506399.751
3gangthat gangthat3,8242,3411.633130.327
4randallmango randallmango3,5132,2061.5920.000
5Gould_ Gould_3,3372,8141.185105.966
6NunyasALT NunyasALT3,0882,0271.5230.000
7ChineseFriedRice ChineseFriedRice2,9933,2700.915165.710
8Deadyy Deadyy2,8691,7551.634488.042
9WarzHD WarzHD2,8602,8680.997459.297
10Repurpose Repurpose2,8251,3182.143192.567
11FlansMod FlansMod2,7943,6280.770384.738
12minemyblock minemyblock2,7262,8880.943318.947
13jiffpom jiffpom2,6432,8190.937300.482
14Ski129 Ski1292,5881,7411.486444.876
15Skruno Skruno2,5871,6281.589348.892
16AURailing AURailing2,5714,1790.615218.382
17Havai Havai2,5291,7631.434528.130
18KnockedFrTho KnockedFrTho2,4874,8760.510110.534
19KO1REA KO1REA2,4051,3801.742529.360
20Hankerson Hankerson2,3681,1981.976400.394
21Londxn Londxn2,2662,0591.100340.898
22NMHRODMAN1SBEST NMHRODMAN1SBEST1,9871,5781.259421.078
23LLammaa LLammaa1,9061,3371.425265.192
24Anniepro2 Anniepro21,8741,3161.424109.852
25iceking22703 iceking227031,8741,9870.943214.215
26Madrxd Madrxd1,8552,0630.899394.455
27Warrey Warrey1,8452,8530.646221.369
28Snooro Snooro1,8441,2721.449227.858
29HeadsOrTales HeadsOrTales1,8371,1011.668100.000
30Amsterdxm Amsterdxm1,8261,0091.809537.659
31Manufacture Manufacture1,7711,2981.364107.187
32MoeBadButt MoeBadButt1,7692,8100.629118.911
33AbandonMe AbandonMe1,7361,5431.12558.301
34Hacksack Hacksack1,7341,3321.301602.474
35Joeeeeeeeee Joeeeeeeeee1,6981,8840.901328.198
36tchuckraider tchuckraider1,6842,0810.809188.572
37sixh sixh1,6792,0980.800185.839
38Affeholmis Affeholmis1,5765732.750459.350
39Black_Fluffy Black_Fluffy1,5661,2911.21355.221
40Utilizes Utilizes1,5421,3191.169102.323
412xe 2xe1,4859921.496325.235
42Kbz Kbz1,4851,1071.341100.426
43Andanor Andanor1,4071,3811.018375.238
44montaqe montaqe1,3761,8830.730108.383
45nyabz nyabz1,3769401.463109.677
46SealTeam6_ SealTeam6_1,3431,2921.0390.000
47Alting Alting1,2901,2191.058333.302
48positions positions1,2719041.405112.176
49Clapped Clapped1,2719761.30275.571
50Pijplijn Pijplijn1,2557931.582153.407