RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1Succundese Succundese1,6669681.721726.451
2Warrey Warrey1,5971,3671.168637.655
3Skruni Skruni1,1905682.095782.133
4JoeyMillski JoeyMillski1,0745471.963668.579
5PackFlipper PackFlipper1,0371,1670.888600.934
6kev000 kev0001,0278101.267664.878
7McBrawI McBrawI9901,1030.897100.000
8Snooro Snooro9797081.382657.214
9Kreaz Kreaz7024031.741708.982
10Arynisbaeee Arynisbaeee5006430.777622.665
11TimmyRimmy TimmyRimmy4244250.997558.384
12RevisingMc RevisingMc4244570.927476.833
13Onise Onise3492621.332631.707
14Tonra Tonra2812451.146412.353
15jiffpom jiffpom2721971.380537.251
16Qxartz Qxartz2715550.488425.668
17Gtfq Gtfq2672661.003492.483
18Rikariie Rikariie2351491.577661.223
19Mythological Mythological1981261.571613.375
20Silicify Silicify1981391.424517.094
21FlansMod FlansMod1853380.547519.273
22gummy__gummy gummy__gummy1842580.713468.632
23StrikerSly StrikerSly183792.316707.219
24Chuckolas Chuckolas1631461.116516.018
25plgo plgo1291181.093392.651
26AURailing AURailing1201171.025344.858
27Poko224 Poko2241152370.485321.974
286JK 6JK1121960.571518.807
29HerdulTheTurtle HerdulTheTurtle982390.410367.182
30SpreadEagle69 SpreadEagle69941220.770285.621
3142029 42029941370.686242.289
326bal 6bal881170.752482.487
33WarzNugz WarzNugz85263.269352.444
34Sakuto Sakuto821260.650523.275
35Kyletime Kyletime8199.000345.086
36TheDevilFruit TheDevilFruit791980.398221.423
37gangthat gangthat74441.681487.918
38Fordoes Fordoes71551.290323.306
39Tongue Tongue691610.428473.022
40Overload_Mission Overload_Mission641160.551447.853
41Faffs Faffs61710.859516.808
42CutieBott CutieBott51600.850521.917
43POKEMONMOON POKEMONMOON50770.649139.828
44CalebDume CalebDume45490.918100.000
45Flaske Flaske451340.335326.949
46ComboHacks ComboHacks44890.494349.862
47Tarakan08 Tarakan0841162.562147.308
48revxnge revxnge39351.114319.725
49Dogecoinz Dogecoinz37690.536101.075
50AbandonMe AbandonMe36331.090337.845