RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1GANGTHAT GANGTHAT1,8441,2991.419111.394
2LLammaa LLammaa1,7601,1421.541128.320
3Ski129 Ski1291,6769851.701119.546
4Manufacture Manufacture1,4971,1491.302114.748
5trestresbon trestresbon1,3298901.493110.007
6SlackyOF SlackyOF1,3209331.414115.239
7jiffpom jiffpom1,2731,4930.852100.834
8Kbz Kbz1,2479751.278101.736
9screeper020 screeper0201,2007181.671100.000
10Communicati0ns Communicati0ns1,1951,1381.050107.714
11FlansMod FlansMod1,0821,6400.659102.693
12Black_Fluffy Black_Fluffy1,0747431.445114.577
13Bought Bought1,0511,4550.722105.555
14Wubba66 Wubba661,0495681.846119.023
15NunyasALT NunyasALT9667271.328118.994
16Passion Passion9188331.102110.727
17Daals Daals8821,0740.821101.134
18KO1REA KO1REA8735621.553110.886
19Syramatra Syramatra8326941.198108.592
20Bowser Bowser7917341.077101.286
21LastGod LastGod7866701.173113.513
22devmartin1225 devmartin12257744241.825125.702
23randallmango randallmango7575731.321109.797
24Frostify Frostify7566821.108107.681
25Syanx Syanx7427460.994104.762
26searer searer7194181.720124.137
27StrideUS StrideUS7145621.270104.002
28Jabal Jabal6744941.364115.722
29Snooro Snooro6675391.237111.488
30Carryland Carryland6328420.750101.135
31MotoSpeed MotoSpeed6084001.520135.799
32Gospil Gospil6017110.845114.804
33Hacksack Hacksack5964351.370119.944
34OrderlyTrash OrderlyTrash5929160.64692.143
35GhettoZeugsUZ GhettoZeugsUZ5776380.904100.779
36emeraldmine9876 emeraldmine98765553611.537111.076
37BoostPad BoostPad5379190.584102.082
38400Dollars 400Dollars5313981.334114.514
39Seany_D_ Seany_D_5182781.863117.486
40Dimashq Dimashq5143051.68591.067
41clipd clipd5052472.044117.744
42WarSkater WarSkater5003831.305116.965
43Havai Havai4912082.360128.285
44NodusMeSenpaiPls NodusMeSenpaiPls4788970.53298.735
45tchuckraider tchuckraider4665200.89698.710
46hodge_the_cat hodge_the_cat4662871.623110.397
47Timmytickle Timmytickle4637860.58994.290
48Huntur Huntur4477620.58690.495
49Reckonings Reckonings4423081.435132.031
50Lycia Lycia4162391.740107.124