RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1randallmango randallmango5,7073,7411.525810.702
2Warrey Warrey2,2212,9100.763637.814
3sc020 sc0203,2492,4821.309707.325
4gangthat gangthat3,0891,7251.790716.361
5nightinthewoods nightinthewoods1,0101,4990.673632.262
6NikkeP NikkeP1,8241,4591.250740.052
7Alting Alting1,7221,4371.198681.772
8Alive_City Alive_City8561,4250.600656.295
9Kresty Kresty1,8311,4241.285767.985
10HireWarrey HireWarrey3041,4180.214174.047
11Thijsieb Thijsieb9881,4100.700631.908
12arche11 arche111,2351,4020.880630.809
13Xion Xion2,0011,3931.436793.538
14Kbz Kbz1,7951,3921.289786.095
15FlansMod FlansMod1,4321,3451.064672.526
165602 56022,9261,3232.211928.532
17koswakdpaw koswakdpaw2,1331,2301.734754.090
18Shunziki Shunziki9801,1850.827655.204
19Skrills Skrills1,1141,1820.942679.986
20jiffpom jiffpom1,4691,1341.295727.255
21CarterOF CarterOF1,1581,0481.104714.942
22ski129 ski1298861,0360.855748.466
23CRUELOF CRUELOF6881,0350.664630.731
248881 88812,1701,0232.121899.308
2569oF 69oF8579870.868664.017
26iavah iavah1,1729831.192704.033
27Timsterisgay Timsterisgay9679810.985754.074
28marcusOF marcusOF5889680.607648.292
29Wallabys Wallabys5679590.591642.793
30Hacksack Hacksack1,4919421.582661.901
31WarzHD WarzHD8019250.865782.044
32Pjdl Pjdl3739080.410539.738
33Dead_City Dead_City1,1429001.268766.080
34Qxartz Qxartz6118900.686534.329
35Kurma Kurma6818300.820641.806
36Nativien Nativien5108240.618661.968
37NMHBICEPS NMHBICEPS1,0968161.343703.371
38BoogerFace BoogerFace6098110.750659.996
39Jooeeeeeeee Jooeeeeeeee9468051.175620.875
40DonFreudlose DonFreudlose5267830.671512.943
41PASSSSSSSSSSSSS PASSSSSSSSSSSSS5097810.651481.549
42C8G C8G4277500.569516.044
43Mahdithebest Mahdithebest3537430.475387.469
44zChoice zChoice4087350.555620.219
45AURailing AURailing4797230.662564.546
46Vqdx Vqdx1,0977071.551715.538
47Silicify Silicify6556840.957683.448
48swlf swlf1,1546691.724862.328
49CraftW33D CraftW33D6116620.922631.236
50johnhelp johnhelp5136520.786611.005