RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1Warrey Warrey4,6907,6730.611591.652
2randallmango randallmango11,8037,0471.674765.192
3AURailing AURailing5,1166,9560.735607.565
4TALOEH TALOEH10,7526,4141.676751.578
5Skruni Skruni8,6475,8071.489779.230
6gangthat gangthat10,7545,6471.904848.514
7KnockedFrTho KnockedFrTho2,7285,3400.510398.867
8arche11 arche113,6614,6600.785730.848
9ChineseFriedBat ChineseFriedBat4,4994,6400.969749.852
10Kelsang Kelsang4,5084,5900.982726.613
11Communicati0ns Communicati0ns3,9534,3760.903707.882
12strikebogle strikebogle1,9204,1620.461569.130
13Fixit Fixit3,9874,1530.960769.211
14Sockeyes Sockeyes3,6204,0630.890728.218
15Lrua Lrua2,5364,0350.628504.382
16WarzHD WarzHD4,2993,9701.082730.382
17FlansMod FlansMod3,4753,9460.880784.269
18rileymoe123 rileymoe1232,1903,7660.581636.803
19jiffpom jiffpom3,6143,7610.960100.000
20Hacksack Hacksack4,9253,2941.495739.166
21NMHRODMAN1SBEST NMHRODMAN1SBEST4,1613,2531.279703.782
22N0DUSME N0DUSME1,8863,2290.584697.129
23Londxn Londxn3,1103,0171.030722.167
24Havai Havai4,1052,8771.426770.039
25MoeBadButt MoeBadButt1,7962,8750.624274.556
26Gould_ Gould_3,3812,8571.183436.209
27skrrrrrrrrr skrrrrrrrrr3,6362,8021.297714.704
28VERONICA_69 VERONICA_693,2782,7191.205701.558
29I_Wear_Pajamaz I_Wear_Pajamaz2,1672,6670.812687.357
30Culver Culver2,5442,6030.977726.705
31Fengun Fengun3,7662,5901.454699.448
32Yolio Yolio2,4302,5430.955542.511
33Skruno Skruno3,7832,5251.498730.171
34Gritzl Gritzl3,3622,5151.336768.820
35Frostify Frostify2,1972,4890.882510.467
36Snooro Snooro3,6752,4641.491805.012
37Cropt Cropt3,6102,3741.520100.000
38esqua esqua1,2242,3610.518530.595
39WarSkater WarSkater1,9702,3280.846679.401
40IDontCar IDontCar1,7842,3260.766625.568
41DiamondFox28 DiamondFox281,2102,3100.523500.846
42Expendables_ Expendables_2,0892,3070.905541.441
43AbandonMe AbandonMe2,6762,2611.183690.554
44LLammaa LLammaa2,9812,2471.326679.319
45Rezea Rezea1,4622,1780.671614.583
46Yupper Yupper1,0502,1390.490446.574
47ChampionShew ChampionShew1,6532,0960.788631.609
48Rriordan Rriordan1,4202,0920.678669.599
49Wonges Wonges2,1422,0781.030585.368
50NunyasALT NunyasALT3,1062,0611.507129.445