RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1FlansMod FlansMod2,1302,9230.72898.009
2TheHighestKey TheHighestKey1,4852,0550.72298.343
3Communicati0ns Communicati0ns2,0422,0391.001104.850
4NunyasALT NunyasALT3,0882,0271.523124.725
5Gould_ Gould_2,3311,9341.205105.029
6jiffpom jiffpom1,6941,9320.87698.616
7WarzHD WarzHD1,7921,8350.976102.411
8Skruni Skruni2,4841,8161.367116.109
9randallmango randallmango2,8451,7341.640131.203
10gangthat gangthat2,4541,6501.487116.090
11ChineseFriedRice ChineseFriedRice1,3681,5500.882107.234
12RockStarKnocked RockStarKnocked6191,5310.404106.390
13Bought Bought1,0511,4550.722105.555
14Manufacture Manufacture1,7711,2981.364107.187
15Screeper020 Screeper0202,1071,2901.633120.417
16Siah1357 Siah13571,0601,2850.82497.680
17dissatisfy dissatisfy1,3411,2851.043130.971
18AbandonMe AbandonMe1,5201,2571.209121.893
19LLammaa LLammaa1,8341,2461.471101.626
20NodusMeSenpaiPls NodusMeSenpaiPls6391,1910.53689.687
21Anniepro2 Anniepro21,6841,1771.430113.789
22Utilizes Utilizes1,3981,1701.194115.219
23Black_Fluffy Black_Fluffy1,4591,1371.283112.077
24Ski129 Ski1291,8731,1281.660108.316
25Kbz Kbz1,4851,1071.341100.426
26Lina_15 Lina_158821,0770.818100.651
27iceking22703 iceking227031,0981,0341.061120.328
28Repurpose Repurpose2,2031,0282.142100.000
29Camdoyy Camdoyy1,1721,0231.145117.529
30ItzKarta ItzKarta6681,0190.65599.425
31sugejknight sugejknight6271,0180.61598.192
32Alighted Alighted6431,0180.631102.856
33Warrey Warrey6551,0150.64595.488
34MoeBadButt MoeBadButt6231,0020.62190.528
35Emphases Emphases5399980.54088.623
36SpookyGerman SpookyGerman7519930.756105.416
37nyabz nyabz1,3739361.466109.735
38Havai Havai1,4609361.559118.230
39RoyalWall RoyalWall1,5549331.665115.770
40Carryland Carryland6578550.768102.532
41Passion Passion9188331.102110.727
42Gospil Gospil6737930.848106.880
43Timmytickle Timmytickle4637860.58994.290
44KO1REA KO1REA1,2547821.603113.746
45Brata Brata6947820.88791.272
46Huntur Huntur4477620.58690.495
47Clapped Clapped1,0687621.401117.513
48tchuckraider tchuckraider6917610.908106.878
49StopAnnoying StopAnnoying7467510.993105.203
50Bowser Bowser8087431.087103.613