RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1Skruni Skruni2,1111,0112.088850.673
2Copiers Copiers3381941.742800.990
3Succundese Succundese2,1451,2201.758784.675
4BLCDS BLCDS5182572.015772.597
5positions positions4232291.847769.174
6Shunziki Shunziki5082991.698741.078
7kev000 kev0002,4411,8301.333727.634
8TimmyRimmy TimmyRimmy8547001.220726.227
9Sxxxl Sxxxl177762.328725.929
10Mythological Mythological5173201.615709.161
11JoeyMillski JoeyMillski1,3677011.950705.675
12Rikariie Rikariie3512191.602704.307
13swlf swlf2371441.645703.710
14StrikerSly StrikerSly2651431.853689.660
15Stenciled Stenciled4472521.773676.623
167482 74822,0122,2190.906675.579
178881 88812021171.726671.991
18Onise Onise6754961.360669.898
197CSS 7CSS2831741.626669.817
20Apartos Apartos5164621.116662.079
21Tonra Tonra7207670.938658.234
22Hotbar Hotbar2082440.852653.176
23FlansMod FlansMod6048150.741650.504
24Kreaz Kreaz1,2227531.622644.708
25RevisingMc RevisingMc8529530.894643.621
26Snooro Snooro1,4861,0181.459643.062
27Arynisbaeee Arynisbaeee8289930.833641.664
28clube clube2051801.138640.244
29SybicEh SybicEh2221911.162639.372
30Warrey Warrey2,3932,0381.174633.661
31Sir_Infanteater Sir_Infanteater152871.747633.262
32chzloe chzloe3604240.849631.276
336bal 6bal2192980.734629.285
34Faffs Faffs1461441.013629.273
35sc020 sc02091501.820625.946
36iiOSi iiOSi2172210.981625.409
37halms halms100741.351613.271
38Melena Melena2682531.059611.680
39OMGItsTheBigShow OMGItsTheBigShow3263640.895609.898
40gangthat gangthat100611.639602.032
41Gtfq Gtfq4264270.997599.038
42jiffpom jiffpom3462601.330595.436
43Urnes Urnes110771.428583.867
44DagobertHD DagobertHD1481810.817579.077
45Tongue Tongue2275460.415562.688
46Dogecoinz Dogecoinz2284840.471561.025
47ChineseFriedBat ChineseFriedBat951280.742557.470
48NHJ NHJ90791.139555.690
49Clapped Clapped1182520.468537.988
50Chuckolas Chuckolas2092230.937532.346