RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1Arvo Arvo9642304.1911000.908
25602 56022,9261,3232.211928.532
38881 88812,1701,0232.121899.308
4dnda dnda1,1425452.095879.901
5Insanity Insanity6313102.035872.223
6Sphamy Sphamy9874042.443870.901
7swlf swlf1,1546691.724862.328
8Gph Gph6851863.682849.014
9Westyns Westyns7854501.744826.099
10Tortugas Tortugas9042603.476820.425
11randallmango randallmango5,7073,7411.525810.702
12Xion Xion2,0011,3931.436793.538
13Bureaus Bureaus4151952.128788.460
14Kbz Kbz1,7951,3921.289786.095
15WarzHD WarzHD8019250.865782.044
16Kresty Kresty1,8311,4241.285767.985
17M4Play M4Play3412301.482767.397
18Djocovid Djocovid3462161.601766.880
19Dead_City Dead_City1,1429001.268766.080
20HUNDREDSONME HUNDREDSONME5052082.427765.503
21Cross_Flame Cross_Flame4623651.265763.251
22Kunha Kunha3111542.019755.710
23Yorei Yorei5813851.509755.480
24koswakdpaw koswakdpaw2,1331,2301.734754.090
25Timsterisgay Timsterisgay9679810.985754.074
26ski129 ski1298861,0360.855748.466
27NikkeP NikkeP1,8241,4591.250740.052
28Murphay Murphay2001551.290735.811
29HeadsOrTales HeadsOrTales2442470.987734.334
30Aost Aost2881871.540732.488
31Swervoooooooo Swervoooooooo4333071.410731.908
32Spares Spares2501351.851728.707
33jiffpom jiffpom1,4691,1341.295727.255
34Shipmxnt Shipmxnt7133532.019726.343
35gangthat gangthat3,0891,7251.790716.361
36ababa ababa2863630.787715.931
37Vqdx Vqdx1,0977071.551715.538
38CarterOF CarterOF1,1581,0481.104714.942
39Personalized Personalized2442371.029712.502
40BACKLOGGED BACKLOGGED2432361.029708.435
41Blessed Blessed6163701.664708.285
42sc020 sc0203,2492,4821.309707.325
43iavah iavah1,1729831.192704.033
44NMHBICEPS NMHBICEPS1,0968161.343703.371
45snorkeler snorkeler129552.345699.221
46Wringo Wringo2161541.402697.394
47Onise Onise2222141.037693.807
48Snooro Snooro6255121.220692.449
49Silicify Silicify6556840.957683.448
50Wishfulcat99 Wishfulcat992251421.584681.982