RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1jojo5x jojo5x919.000117.996
2Bewtleg Bewtleg818.000100.000
3TheSnazzyMachine TheSnazzyMachine717.000153.651
4Kroizz Kroizz616.000166.758
5Sunaok Sunaok616.000192.805
6ProMinecrafter38 ProMinecrafter382145.250209.786
7Syndromes Syndromes515.00098.037
8PostModernToast PostModernToast515.000126.545
9ineedmoney3251 ineedmoney32511535.000149.425
10Master_Drifter Master_Drifter515.000113.195
11OGx51_ OGx51_1434.666307.444
12Arvo Arvo9642304.1911000.908
13DropParty DropParty414.000128.698
14clowndiddly clowndiddly1234.000245.939
15Whitescan Whitescan824.000100.000
16Yuuhikorona Yuuhikorona414.000139.575
17Floatel Floatel414.000116.205
18Aboil Aboil824.000166.094
19Gph Gph6851863.682849.014
20Freeflyguy Freeflyguy2983.625340.725
21DrennyDev DrennyDev723.500138.606
22Tortugas Tortugas9042603.476820.425
23pepped pepped1753.400278.653
24boylesea01 boylesea0136113.272100.000
25Nxkron Nxkron7752453.163634.069
26W1lliamthegreat W1lliamthegreat313.000106.914
27YmSmD YmSmD313.000102.852
28Argcis Argcis313.000103.358
29Schleng Schleng623.000100.000
30Dasmat_HWDP Dasmat_HWDP623.000112.639
31Boubou Boubou623.000121.511
32Rapidfire39 Rapidfire39313.00095.755
33FREEMACK FREEMACK313.000164.754
34degender degender623.000162.969
35LazerUnicorn117 LazerUnicorn117623.000182.841
36Droguinhaaa Droguinhaaa313.000120.526
37sophie_grl sophie_grl313.000106.790
3800nz 00nz313.000111.921
39atv162 atv162313.000109.261
40fredwa fredwa313.000112.583
41cavaciap cavaciap313.000120.307
42AlexShouldKill AlexShouldKill67232.913601.097
43Dimashq Dimashq91322.843545.758
44soulsabr soulsabr47172.764465.730
45Oykos Oykos1142.750143.016
46jeeshin jeeshin46172.705398.487
47Kyletime Kyletime198742.675360.441
48Alim_Leon Alim_Leon832.666133.830
49ImaYaK ImaYaK832.666100.000
50Eralru Eralru1042.500117.257