RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1Kyletime Kyletime142236.173423.409
2Sxxxl Sxxxl177762.328725.929
3Skruni Skruni2,1111,0112.088850.673
4BLCDS BLCDS5182572.015772.597
5JoeyMillski JoeyMillski1,3677011.950705.675
6StrikerSly StrikerSly2651431.853689.660
7positions positions4232291.847769.174
8Stenciled Stenciled4472521.773676.623
9Succundese Succundese2,1451,2201.758784.675
10Sir_Infanteater Sir_Infanteater152871.747633.262
11Copiers Copiers3381941.742800.990
128881 88812021171.726671.991
13Shunziki Shunziki5082991.698741.078
14swlf swlf2371441.645703.710
15gangthat gangthat100611.639602.032
167CSS 7CSS2831741.626669.817
17Kreaz Kreaz1,2227531.622644.708
18Mythological Mythological5173201.615709.161
19Rikariie Rikariie3512191.602704.307
20Snooro Snooro1,4861,0181.459643.062
21Urnes Urnes110771.428583.867
22Onise Onise6754961.360669.898
23halms halms100741.351613.271
24kev000 kev0002,4411,8301.333727.634
25jiffpom jiffpom3462601.330595.436
26TimmyRimmy TimmyRimmy8547001.220726.227
27Warrey Warrey2,3932,0381.174633.661
28SybicEh SybicEh2221911.162639.372
29clube clube2051801.138640.244
30Apartos Apartos5164621.116662.079
31Melena Melena2682531.059611.680
32Faffs Faffs1461441.013629.273
33Gtfq Gtfq4264270.997599.038
34iiOSi iiOSi2172210.981625.409
35Tonra Tonra7207670.938658.234
36Chuckolas Chuckolas2092230.937532.346
37AURailing AURailing1341430.937358.587
387482 74822,0122,2190.906675.579
39S0aper S0aper8509410.903100.000
40OMGItsTheBigShow OMGItsTheBigShow3263640.895609.898
41McBrawI McBrawI9961,1130.894167.383
42RevisingMc RevisingMc8529530.894643.621
43Hotbar Hotbar2082440.852653.176
44chzloe chzloe3604240.849631.276
45Arynisbaeee Arynisbaeee8289930.833641.664
46DagobertHD DagobertHD1481810.817579.077
47FlansMod FlansMod6048150.741650.504
48Sakuto Sakuto3174280.740100.000
496bal 6bal2192980.734629.285
50gummy__gummy gummy__gummy2243640.615503.871